Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffé Morpho cypris cup with handle

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £20.99to £23.593 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Mug from the "Animals of the World" series
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Capacity: 300 ml
• Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffé Morpho cypris cup with handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Morpho Cypris Mug Villeroy & Boch Coffee Tea Cup
Morpho Cypris Mug Villeroy & Boch Coffee Tea Cup, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Dinnerware & Serveware > Mugs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Morpho Cypris Mug Coffee Tea Cup Villeroy & Boch New Wave
Morpho Cypris Mug Coffee Tea Cup Villeroy & Boch New Wave, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Dinnerware & Serveware > Mugs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Café Coffee Mug Morpho Cypris, 300 ml, Height: 11 cm, Premium Porcelain, Blue C0-7H0Y-YCBZ
Original coffee mug with handle from the "Animals of the World" series for enjoying delicious hot drinks, collecting or as a gift Butterfly pattern as an eye-catcher, NewWave handle fits perfectly in the hand, Fits under coffee machines that allow height of 11 cm Handy shape, Shock- and impact-resistant edges, Complements the New Wave Café tableware perfectly Dishwasher and microwave safe, High Quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave Café coffee mug Morpho Cypris (300 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: blue
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mug from the "Animals of the World" series
Material: Premium porcelain
Capacity: 300 ml
Dishwasher safe, microwave safe

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffé Morpho cypris cup with handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

labelr
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel