Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffé Lilac Breasted Roller Mug with Handle

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £21.123 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Handle Mug NewWave Caffè Lilac Breasted Roller
• Premium Porcelain
• Dishwasher and Microwave Safe
• Dimensions: Height 11 cm, Capacity 300 ml, Weight approx. 290g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffé Lilac Breasted Roller Mug with Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch – NewWave Mug Bird Colored, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Coffee Mug, Ceramic Cup for Tea New Wave Animals, Lilac-Breasted Roller Mug, Premium Porcelain B07DGQQGK9
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè coffee mug Lilac-Breasted Roller Item number: 10-4200-9100
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
Lilac-Breasted Roller Mug Coffee Tea Cup Villeroy & Boch New Wave
Lilac-Breasted Roller Mug Coffee Tea Cup Villeroy & Boch New Wave, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Dinnerware & Serveware > Mugs
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.12 / Unit
Lilac-Breasted Roller Mug Villeroy & Boch Coffee Tea Cup
Lilac-Breasted Roller Mug Villeroy & Boch Coffee Tea Cup, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Dinnerware & Serveware > Mugs
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.12 / Unit
Product Details
Handle Mug NewWave Caffè Lilac Breasted Roller
Premium Porcelain
Dishwasher and Microwave Safe
Dimensions: Height 11 cm, Capacity 300 ml, Weight approx. 290g

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffé Lilac Breasted Roller Mug with Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.12 / Unit
labelr
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.12 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel