Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Tea Teacup

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £22.90to £24.102 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Tea Mug
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Dishwasher and Microwave Safe
• Dimensions: L 12.3 x W 8.7 x H 10.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Tea Teacup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Tea Cup, 430 ml, Height: 7 cm, Premium Porcelain, Multicolour B07BBPZNGT
Charming tea cup for the stylish enjoyment of hot drinks, ideal for everyday use and special occasions Filigree flower decor as an eye-catcher, forms a Duo with saucer, small handle is easy to hold Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, complements the Marie fleur tea tableware perfectly Dishwasher and microwave safe, high quality: premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Marie fleur tea cup (430 ml), material: Premium Porcelain, colour: multicolour
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Tea Cup, 430 ml, Height: 7 cm, Premium Porcelain, Multicolour B07BBPZNGT
Charming tea cup for the stylish enjoyment of hot drinks, ideal for everyday use and special occasions Filigree flower decor as an eye-catcher, forms a Duo with saucer, small handle is easy to hold Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, complements the Marie fleur tea tableware perfectly Dishwasher and microwave safe, high quality: premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Marie fleur tea cup (430 ml), material: Premium Porcelain, colour: multicolour
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tea Mug
Material: Premium Porcelain
Dishwasher and Microwave Safe
Dimensions: L 12.3 x W 8.7 x H 10.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Tea Teacup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

like. by Villeroy & Boch Lave Gris coffee mug
£22.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Bull Mug
£21.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2
£21.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Mug Twin
£21.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon handled cup 300 ml
£21.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Cappuccino Cup
£20.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Mug Sagittarius
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel