Villeroy & Boch Manoir Teacup

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £19.86to £20.902 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Tea cup
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
• Capacity: approx. 200 ml
• Dimensions: Length 11.1 cm, Width 9 cm, Height 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Manoir Teacup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Manoir 0.20 Litre Tea Cup 1023961270
Elegant tea cup for the stylish enjoyment of hot drinks, Ideal for everyday use and special occasions Filigree relief as an eye-catcher, Forms a duo with saucer, Small handle is easy to hold Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Complements the Manoir tableware perfectly Dishwasher and microwave safe, High Quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manoir tea cup (200 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white
prodImage
£19.86
£25.81
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Villeroy & Boch Manoir 0.20 Litre Tea Cup 1023961270
Elegant tea cup for the stylish enjoyment of hot drinks, Ideal for everyday use and special occasions Filigree relief as an eye-catcher, Forms a duo with saucer, Small handle is easy to hold Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Complements the Manoir tableware perfectly Dishwasher and microwave safe, High Quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manoir tea cup (200 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tea cup
Material: Premium porcelain
Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
Capacity: approx. 200 ml
Dimensions: Length 11.1 cm, Width 9 cm, Height 6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Manoir Teacup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Royal coffee cup 0.2 l
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave coffee cup saucer
£18.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Cappuccino Cup
£20.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Bull Mug
£21.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
David Shuttle Ltd
prodImage
£19.86
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel