Villeroy & Boch Manoir beaker with handle 0.30 l

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £17.42to £20.302 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Cup
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.3 L
• Dimensions: W8.5 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Manoir beaker with handle 0.30 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Manoir 0.30 Litre Mug B000FS708C
Elegant coffee mug with handle for the stylish enjoyment of delicious coffee drinks, Ideal for everyday use and special occasions Filigree relief as an eye-catcher, Handle is easy to hold, Fits under coffee machines that allow height of 9 cm Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Complements the Manoir tableware perfectly Dishwasher and microwave safe, High Quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manoir coffee mug (300 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white
prodImage
£17.42
£21.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch - Manoir - Mug - 195412N 1023964870
Villeroy & Boch - Manoir - Mug - 195412N, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Cup & Saucers
prodImage
£20.30
£24.25
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.5 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain
Volume
0.3 L

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Manoir beaker with handle 0.30 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Denim Cup
£17.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur coffee cup 0.20l
£17.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Cappuccino Cup
£20.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup
£13.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock coffee cup
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon coffee cup
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening coffee cup
£16.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: £4.49
chinasearchltd
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel