Villeroy & Boch Cellini breakfast cup 0.35 l
Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
- Breakfast cup saucer
- Material: Porcelain
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
- Microwave Safe: Yes
- Volume: 0.35 L
Price History
1M
Villeroy & Boch Cellini breakfast cup 0.35 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Villeroy & Boch
Popular Products

Le Creuset Cup 350 ml
£14.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Cellini 0.35 Litre Breakfast Cup B0002X803Y
Cappuccino cup with classic relief for stylish enjoyment of delicious coffee drinks enjoyment everyday and on special occasions Elegant eye-catcher, forms a duo with saucer, handle is easy to hold Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, shock and impact resistant edges, complements the cellini tableware ideally Dishwasher and microwave safe, high quality: premium porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Cellini cup (350 ml), material: premium porcelain, colour: white

£19.75
£24.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy and Boch Cellini - Breakfast Cup 0.35l - 1046001240
Villeroy and Boch Cellini - Breakfast Cup 0.35l - 1046001240, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Cup & Saucers

£29.06
£33.01
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
| Yes |
| Porcelain |
| Yes |
| 0.35 L |
Price History
1M
Villeroy & Boch Cellini breakfast cup 0.35 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products