Vileda UltraMax bucket with power press

Manufacturer: Vileda
Vileda UltraMax bucket with power press
from £21.88to £22.063 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• Vileda ULTRAMAX Bucket with Power Press
• Compatible with all ULTRAMAX systems as well as the ULTRAMAX XL system
• MICROFIBER 2in1 for easy, thorough wringing and optimal moisture and dirt absorption
• Capacity: 10l
• Hands stay clean and dry
• Bucket with Power Press for thorough wringing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vileda UltraMax bucket with power press
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vileda Ultramax Mop Bucket Squeezer Wringing Original Cleaning Floor Durable 13L 157870
Vileda Ultramax Mop Bucket Squeezer Wringing Original Cleaning Floor Durable 13L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.88 / Unit
Vileda Ultramax Mop Bucket Original Squeezer Cleaning Floor Durable Wringing 13L 157870
Vileda Ultramax Mop Bucket Original Squeezer Cleaning Floor Durable Wringing 13L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.12 / Unit
Vileda 4023103201415 Ultramax Power Plastic Bucket and Press 157648, Black and Red, 37 x 28.6 x 36 cm 58225
Heavy duty bucket, made from recycled plastic. Contents: 10 l. Easy to hold thanks to the ergonomic handle and the notch for easy emptying without wetting your hands.
prodImage
£22.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vileda ULTRAMAX Bucket with Power Press
Compatible with all ULTRAMAX systems as well as the ULTRAMAX XL system
MICROFIBER 2in1 for easy, thorough wringing and optimal moisture and dirt absorption
Capacity: 10l
Hands stay clean and dry
Bucket with Power Press for thorough wringing

Price History

1M
Vileda UltraMax bucket with power press
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete Box
£51.51
Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete BoxCompare 3 Prices
Vileda Steam Plus XXL
£132.99
Vileda Steam Plus XXLCompare 1 Prices
Vileda Ultramat XL Replacement Cover
£18.56
Vileda Ultramat XL Replacement CoverCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Steam Plus + PowerPad
£97.99
Vileda Steam Plus + PowerPadCompare 1 Prices
Vileda Steam Plus
£74.99
Vileda Steam PlusCompare 27 Prices
Vileda Steam Plus Pro XXL
£119.99
Vileda Steam Plus Pro XXLCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel