vidaXL Work cabinet with sliding doors (51051)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £283.99to £352.016 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Gastro stainless steel worktable
• Spacious storage with 2 sliding doors
• Hygienic design, corrosion-resistant and easy to clean
• Adjustable feet for stability on uneven surfaces
• Easy assembly, wall bracket included for securing
• Overall dimensions: 120 x 50 x (95-97) cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Work cabinet with sliding doors (51051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Work Table with Sliding Doors 120cm Working Storage Cabinet Kitchen 51051
Our working table with storage space is truly an essential piece of equipment in any commercial food service establishment such as restaurants,
prodImage
£283.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Stainless Steel Work Table with Storage - Compact and Sturdy Restaurant Kitchen Furniture with Sliding Doors and Adjustable Feet NQVI-51051UKZEVDP-
Adjust your feet? Comes with adjustable feet to ensure stability on uneven surfaces. Sturdy construction? Made of stainless steel, offers durable and long-lasting quality Hygienic and easy to clean? The smooth stainless steel design makes it corrosion resistant and easy to clean. Product Type :Cap
prodImage
£311.56
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Stainless Steel Work Table with Storage - Compact and Sturdy Restaurant Kitchen Furniture with Sliding Doors and Adjustable Feet
Adjust your feet? Comes with adjustable feet to ensure stability on uneven surfaces. Sturdy construction? Made of stainless steel, offers durable and long-lasting quality Hygienic and easy to clean? The smooth stainless steel design makes it corrosion resistant and easy to clean. Product Type :Cap
prodImage
£322.18
Shipping: Free
Work Tables with Sliding Doors Kitchen Cabinet Stainless Steel 2 pcs vidaXL 51051
Work Tables with Sliding Doors Kitchen Cabinet Stainless Steel 2 pcs vidaXL, Collectables > Other Collectable Items
prodImage
£340.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Work Table Stainless Steel 120x50x(95-97)cm 2 Sliding Doors Hygienic Adjustable
Work Table Stainless Steel 120x50x(95-97)cm 2 Sliding Doors Hygienic Adjustable, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Food Preparation Equipment > Prep Tables > Work Tables
prodImage
£351.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £354.33 / Unit
More offers
Work Table with Sliding Doors 120x50x(95-97) cm Stainless Steel vidaXL 51051
Work Table with Sliding Doors 120x50x(95-97) cm Stainless Steel vidaXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Tabletop & Serving > Other Tabletop & Serving
prodImage
£352.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gastro stainless steel worktable
Spacious storage with 2 sliding doors
Hygienic design, corrosion-resistant and easy to clean
Adjustable feet for stability on uneven surfaces
Easy assembly, wall bracket included for securing
Overall dimensions: 120 x 50 x (95-97) cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Work cabinet with sliding doors (51051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£283.99
Shipping: Free
fanszone
prodImage
£311.56
Shipping: Free
Prefectitem
prodImage
£322.18
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£340.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel