vidaXL Waterproof party tent (94574)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £162.99to £202.433 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Pavilion
• Material: Polyester
• Weatherproof: Yes
• 4x storage bags
• Dimensions: W455 Centimetre x H240 Centimetre x D455 Centimetre
• Weight: 10.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Waterproof party tent (94574)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(green) vidaXL Party Tent Garden Party Tent Gazebo Outdoor Canopy Marquee Waterproof
This party tent offers your family and guests safe protection from unpleasant weather, whether you are hosting a celebration or a small, private...
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Party Tent Garden Party Tent Gazebo Outdoor Canopy Marquee Waterproof vidaXL 94574
Party Tent Garden Party Tent Gazebo Outdoor Canopy Marquee Waterproof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£195.59
Shipping: Free
Party Tent Green Waterproof vidaXL 94574
Party Tent Green Waterproof vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£202.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
4x storage bags
Dimensions
Dimensions:W455 Centimetre x H240 Centimetre x D455 Centimetre
Weight:10.1 kg
Material
Polyester
Properties
Weatherproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Waterproof party tent (94574)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£195.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£202.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel