vidaXL Waterproof party tent (94572)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Waterproof party tent (94572)
from £153.99to £191.063 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Party tent
• Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
• Features: waterproof and windproof, good ventilation, insect protection
• Number of entrances: 4, entrance with double zipper
• Packed size: 55.5 x 19.5 x 19.5 cm, Weight: 10.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Waterproof party tent (94572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey) vidaXL Party Tent Garden Party Tent Gazebo Outdoor Canopy Marquee Waterproof
This party tent offers your family and guests safe protection from unpleasant weather, whether you are hosting a celebration or a small, private...
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Party Tent Garden Party Tent Gazebo Outdoor Canopy Marquee Waterproof vidaXL 94572
Party Tent Garden Party Tent Gazebo Outdoor Canopy Marquee Waterproof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£184.79
Shipping: Free
Party Tent White and Grey Waterproof vidaXL 94572
Party Tent White and Grey Waterproof vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£191.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Party tent
Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
Features: waterproof and windproof, good ventilation, insect protection
Number of entrances: 4, entrance with double zipper
Packed size: 55.5 x 19.5 x 19.5 cm, Weight: 10.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Waterproof party tent (94572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Waterproof party tent (94572)
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£184.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£191.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel