vidaXL Tree bench wood 160 cm (41777)

Price History
• Round wooden bench
• Material: Eucalyptus hardwood, oil-finished
• Weather-resistant and suitable for year-round outdoor use
• Inner diameter: 70 cm
• Overall dimensions: diameter 160 cm, height 92 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tree bench wood 160 cm (41777)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Circular Tree Bench Wood Outdoor Garden Patio Park Outdoor Chair Seat 33-P69I-ZDAL
【Year-Round Use】: Crafted for longevity, this garden bench can be utilized in diverse outdoor settings throughout all seasons 【Spacious】: Offers ample seating with a seat height of 44 cm and internal diameters of 58.5 cm (top) and 70 cm (bottom) 【Elegant Design】: The bench features a sophisticated brown color that complements its natural surroundings 【Durable Material】: Constructed from eucalyptus tropical hardwood with an oil finish, providing water-resistant properties 【Versatile Seating】: Comfy wrap-around bench designed for outdoor use, perfect for gardens, parks, patios, and under trees
prodImage
£348.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Circular Tree Bench Wood Outdoor Garden Patio Park Outdoor Chair Seat 41777
This circular wooden bench not only provides comfy seating spot, but also makes an attractive addition to your outdoor space. With an inner diameter...
prodImage
£391.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bench Natural Solid Eucalyptus 160cm Outdoor Vintage Garden Seat 160x80cm H45cm.
Bench Natural Solid Eucalyptus 160cm Outdoor Vintage Garden Seat 160x80cm H45cm., Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Benches & Stools
prodImage
£537.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £537.51 / Unit
Product Details
Round wooden bench
Material: Eucalyptus hardwood, oil-finished
Weather-resistant and suitable for year-round outdoor use
Inner diameter: 70 cm
Overall dimensions: diameter 160 cm, height 92 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tree bench wood 160 cm (41777)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
A lovely addition to our garden
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/03/2019
|
This seems to e a well-made bench, which looks good around our mature willow. It's not for those who are not reasonably 'handy' at practical things. There are no instructions, and it is not a problem once you work...View More out the very simple structure, but it is daunting at first! Fitting it to uneven ground and over tree trunks requires a bit of adapting and thinking through, but it is not hard. The whole process took an afternoon. Be aware that it comes in 2 packs, which may notView Less
With reviews from

vidaXL Tree bench wood 160 cm (41777) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan Seating Group Bilbao (403901)
£347.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Outdoor bar table with roof (45909)
£334.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Group Set 9-piece
£294.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden lounge set Captive
£363.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden dining table WPC 185 cm (42792)
£276.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)
£327.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench (3196239)
£320.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger set of 2 (42727)
£369.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel