vidaXL Sunshade sail Oxford fabric triangular (135282)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sunshade sail Oxford fabric triangular (135282)
from £25.19to £29.566 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sunshade sail
• Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
• Features: UV-resistant, mildew-resistant, water-repellent
• Mounting: Stainless steel fittings and ropes included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sunshade sail Oxford fabric triangular (135282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 4000933
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Sun Shade Sail Sand 3x3x4.24 m 100% Polyester Oxford vidaXL 4000933
Sun Shade Sail Sand 3x3x4.24 m 100% Polyester Oxford vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Sun Shade Sail Triangular Beige 3x3x4.24m PU Coated Oxford UV Water-Resistant
Sun Shade Sail Triangular Beige 3x3x4.24m PU Coated Oxford UV Water-Resistant, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.72 / Unit
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135282
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 3x3x4.24 m White vidaXL 135282
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 3x3x4.24 m White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sunshade Sail Triangular 3x3x4.24m White PU Coated Oxford UV & Rain Shield Easy
Sunshade Sail Triangular 3x3x4.24m White PU Coated Oxford UV & Rain Shield Easy, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.56 / Unit
Product Details
Sunshade sail
Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
Features: UV-resistant, mildew-resistant, water-repellent
Mounting: Stainless steel fittings and ropes included

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sunshade sail Oxford fabric triangular (135282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel