vidaXL Sun sail 2 x 2 x 2 m

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sun sail 2 x 2 x 2 m
from £22.79to £29.3113 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sun sail
• Material: 100% polyester Oxford with PU coating
• Features: waterproof, UV-resistant
• Attachment: D-rings on the corners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail 2 x 2 x 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 4000928
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Sun Shade Sail Sand 2x2x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford vidaXL 4000928
Sun Shade Sail Sand 2x2x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 4000966
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 4001004
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Sun Shade Sail Cream 2x2x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford vidaXL 4000985
Sun Shade Sail Cream 2x2x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Sun Shade Sail White 2x2x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford vidaXL 4001004
Sun Shade Sail White 2x2x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Sun Shade Sail Beige 2x2x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford vidaXL 4000966
Sun Shade Sail Beige 2x2x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£25.52
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sun sail White 2x2x2m PU Coated Oxford Fabric UV Waterproof Outdoor Shade SSKit
Sun sail White 2x2x2m PU Coated Oxford Fabric UV Waterproof Outdoor Shade SSKit, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.04 / Unit
vidaXL Sun Shade Sail Triangular Beige 2x2x2m PU Coated Oxford UV Water-Resistant Easy
Sun Shade Sail Triangular Beige 2x2x2m PU Coated Oxford UV Water-Resistant Easy, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£26.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.07 / Unit
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 4000985
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 4000947
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Sun Shade Sail Anthracite 2x2x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford vidaXL 4000947
Sun Shade Sail Anthracite 2x2x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sun Shade Sail Anthracite 2x2x2m PU Coated Oxford UV Waterproof with SS Fixings
Sun Shade Sail Anthracite 2x2x2m PU Coated Oxford UV Waterproof with SS Fixings, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£29.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.31 / Unit
Product Details
Sun sail
Material: 100% polyester Oxford with PU coating
Features: waterproof, UV-resistant
Attachment: D-rings on the corners

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail 2 x 2 x 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel