vidaXL Sideboard (840516)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £74.99to £92.844 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sideboard
• Material: Engineered wood
• Features: Strength, stability, moisture resistance, easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Sideboard (840516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(concrete grey) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard Black Engineered Wood
...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Door Concrete Grey Sideboard - Size: 80 x 79 x 38cm - Wilko 0831651
Transform your home with the vidaXL 2 Door Concrete Grey Sideboard. This contemporary grey sideboard blends modern style with practical storage, making it easy to keep your living or dining space organised and inviting. Crafted from engineered wood, it's built for everyday durability and simple upkeep, while generous storage ensures everything from books to remote controls stays neatly tucked away and within easy reach.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sideboard Concrete Grey 79x38x80cm Engineered Wood 2-Door Rustic Storage Home
Sideboard Concrete Grey 79x38x80cm Engineered Wood 2-Door Rustic Storage Home, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£92.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.78 / Unit
Sideboard Concrete Grey 79x38x80 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 840516
Sideboard Concrete Grey 79x38x80 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£92.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sideboard
Material: Engineered wood
Features: Strength, stability, moisture resistance, easy to clean

Price History

1M
vidaXL Sideboard (840516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£92.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.78 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£92.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel