Germania GW-Adana sideboard 3580

• Sideboard
• With 2 doors and 3 drawers
• Dimensions: W144 Centimetre x H86 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
• Weight: 52 kg
Show all product details
Offer
£212.36
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Germania Sideboard 3580-84 GW-Adana, in White, Fronts high gloss with groove milling, 144 x 86 x 40 cm (WxHxD) B01LYFCH4B
mounted dimensions: ca. 144 x 86 x 39 cm (w/h/d) Sideboard with two doors, each with an adjustable shelf (loadable up to 10 kg) and three drawers (each loadable up to 7 kg) Fronts MDF thermoformed in White high gloss with groove milling; corpus made of coated chipboard in White; plastic bar handles Can be matched with other models from the GW-ADANA programme Made in Germany
prodImage
£212.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W144 Centimetre x H86 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Weight:52 kg
Specifications
With 2 doors and 3 drawers

Price History

1M 3M
Germania GW-Adana sideboard 3580
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Germania

Germania Rotating cabinet 1189
£219.99
Germania Rotating cabinet 1189Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Adana shoe cabinet 3524
£209.68
Germania GW-Adana shoe cabinet 3524Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Mauresa Cabinet 8532
£163.14
Germania GW-Mauresa Cabinet 8532Compare 3 Prices
Germania GW-Lioni Desk 4157
£360.69
Germania GW-Lioni Desk 4157Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Utah Shoe Cabinet (2575)
£208.81
Germania GW-Utah Shoe Cabinet (2575)Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Adana dresser 3581
£199.29
Germania GW-Adana dresser 3581Compare 2 Prices
Germania GW-Adana sideboard 3580
prodImage
£212.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel