vidaXL Side table with wooden top (366303)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Side table with wooden top (366303)
from £64.99to £77.994 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, acacia wood
• Frame: Sturdy, suitable for outdoor use
• Dimensions: Width 60 cm, Depth 40 cm, Height 75 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Side table with wooden top (366303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Side Table with Wooden Top, Dining Table for Patio Terrace Balcony, Small Outdoor Table, Modern Style, Black Poly Rattan 366303
【Additional Shelf】: Equipped with a bottom shelf to offer extra space for storage needs during outdoor gatherings 【Durable Material】: Crafted with weather- PE rattan and a robust powder-coated steel frame for lasting outdoor use 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for various outdoor settings like gardens, patios, and backyards; doubles as a dining and coffee table 【Easy Assembly】: Comes with a clear assembly guide, allowing for quick and straightforward setup 【Wooden Top】: Features a solid acacia wood top with an oil finish, combining strength with easy maintenance
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Patio Dining Table Black Poly Rattan
...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Black 60x40x75 cm Poly Rattan vidaXL 366303
Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Black 60x40x75 cm Poly Rattan vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£77.86
Shipping: Free
Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Outdoor Dining Table Poly Rattan vidaXL 366303
Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Outdoor Dining Table Poly Rattan vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, acacia wood
Frame: Sturdy, suitable for outdoor use
Dimensions: Width 60 cm, Depth 40 cm, Height 75 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Side table with wooden top (366303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Side table with wooden top (366303)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£77.86
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel