vidaXL Scarifier for ride-on mower 109 cm (154454)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £98.99to £196.9510 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Scarifier for riding mowers
• Material: Galvanized steel
• Working width: 109 cm
• Tines: 14 double springs made of heat-treated spring steel
• Easy connection with coupling device
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Scarifier for ride-on mower 109 cm (154454)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Scarifier for Ride-on Mower - Efficient Weed & Moss Removal, Durable Steel Construction, Large Coverage- Ideal for Lawn Care. 154454
【Fast Scarifying】: Equipped with 14 twin durable spring tines and a wide 109 cm scarifying width, for quick & comprehensive lawn attention 【Dimensions & Weight】: Comes in black; Overall dimensions are 109 x 57.5 x 67 cm (L x W x H), with a weight of 11.7 kg 【Efficient Moss and Weed Removal】: Effectively dislodges stems, clippings, runners, roots, and unrotted leaves leading to healthier lawns 【Durable Material】: Constructed in robust galvanised steel, ensuring sturdiness, stability and better protection against 【Easy Connection】: Hassle-free coupling device allows for smooth connection with ride-on mowers or lawn tractors
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Scarifier, Lawn Aerator for Ride-on Mower Weeder Tractor, Lawn Grass Rake Dethacher for Outdoor Backyard, Metal Gardening Tool 154454
【Fast Scarifying】: Equipped with 14 twin durable spring tines and a wide 109 cm scarifying width, for quick & comprehensive lawn attention 【Dimensions & Weight】: Comes in black; Overall dimensions are 109 x 57.5 x 67 cm (L x W x H), with a weight of 11.7 kg 【Efficient Moss and Weed Removal】: Effectively dislodges stems, clippings, runners, roots, and unrotted leaves leading to healthier lawns 【Durable Material】: Constructed in robust galvanised steel, ensuring sturdiness, stability and better protection against 【Easy Connection】: Hassle-free coupling device allows for smooth connection with ride-on mowers or lawn tractors
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Scarifier Lawn Aerator for Ride-on Mower Lawn Dethatcher Gardening Tool
The scarifier for the ride-on mower can remove moss and weeds easily, and efficiently scarifying large lawn surfaces to help the grass grow more...
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 109cm Tow Behind Lawn Scarifier Aerator Moss Rake Ride On Mower Steel Heavy Duty 154454
109cm Tow Behind Lawn Scarifier Aerator Moss Rake Ride On Mower Steel Heavy Duty, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£117.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 109cm Tow Behind Lawn Scarifier Aerator Moss Rake Ride On Mower Steel Heavy Duty
109cm Tow Behind Lawn Scarifier Aerator Moss Rake Ride On Mower Steel Heavy Duty, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£118.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scarifier Lawn Aerator for Ride-on Mower Dethatcher Gardening Tool vidaXL 154454
Scarifier Lawn Aerator for Ride-on Mower Dethatcher Gardening Tool vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Lawn Rollers
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
Scarifier for Ride-on Mower 109 cm vidaXL 154454
Scarifier for Ride-on Mower 109 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Lawn Aerators
prodImage
£122.72
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Scarifier for Ride-on Mower Grass Moss Dethatcher Rake 109cm 154454
Scarifier for Ride-on Mower Grass Moss Dethatcher Rake 109cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Lawn Aerators
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Scarifier for Ride-on Mower Grass Moss Dethatcher Rake 109cm 154454
Scarifier for Ride-on Mower Grass Moss Dethatcher Rake 109cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Lawn Aerators
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Scarifier for Ride-on Mower, Galvanised Steel - 109 cm
Scarifier for Ride-on Mower, Galvanised Steel - 109 cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Lawn Aerators
prodImage
£196.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scarifier for riding mowers
Material: Galvanized steel
Working width: 109 cm
Tines: 14 double springs made of heat-treated spring steel
Easy connection with coupling device

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Scarifier for ride-on mower 109 cm (154454)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£117.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel