vidaXL Round Tabletop Ø 80 cm (370012)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £123.99to £165.003 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Tabletop
• Material: Solid Mango Wood
• Use: Compatible with various bases
• Cleaning: Easy to clean with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Round Tabletop Ø 80 cm (370012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(natural, 80 x 1.5 cm/ Solid rough mango wood) vidaXL Table Top Replacement Board Dining Table Top Wooden Furniture Top Round 370012
Giveanewlifetoyourtablewiththiswoodentabletop.Itisanexcellentsolutionforfresheningupyourtableathomeorinacommercialsetting. ...
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Table Top, Dining Table Top for Home, Replacement Board for Side Table Dinner, Wooden Furniture Top, Round Solid Wood Rough Mango
【Sturdy Construction】: Round 80cm diameter solid mango wood tabletop, naturally finished for longevity and robustness 【Versatile Style】: Suitable for various settings and styles, this table top enhances dining areas in homes, cafes, or restaurants 【Maintenance-Friendly】: Cleaning is effortless; just wipe the smooth, water-resistant surface with a damp cloth 【Customizable Base】: Pair with the base that best fits your space and style, the top is adaptable with multiple base designs 【Unique Charm】: Each table top features distinct rough mango wood grains and colors for a one-of-a-kind rustic look
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Table Top Ø 80x1.5 cm Round Solid Wood Rough Mango vidaXL 370012
Table Top Ø 80x1.5 cm Round Solid Wood Rough Mango vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Furniture Parts
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tabletop
Material: Solid Mango Wood
Use: Compatible with various bases
Cleaning: Easy to clean with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Round Tabletop Ø 80 cm (370012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel