vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 600 x 160 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £73.99to £97.224 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Retractable Side Awning
• Material: UV-resistant, waterproof, tear-resistant polyester
• Provides privacy, protection from wind and sun
• Installation: Vertical position on a sturdy steel base
• Automatic roll-up function, including mounting hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 600 x 160 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 600x160 cm Red Garden Privacy Sunshade 313378
...
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 600x160 cm Blue Garden Privacy Sunshade 313377
...
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Patio Retractable Side Awning 600x160 cm Red vidaXL 313378
Patio Retractable Side Awning 600x160 cm Red vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£92.21
Shipping: Free
Patio Retractable Side Awning 600x160 cm Blue vidaXL 313377
Patio Retractable Side Awning 600x160 cm Blue vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£97.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retractable Side Awning
Material: UV-resistant, waterproof, tear-resistant polyester
Provides privacy, protection from wind and sun
Installation: Vertical position on a sturdy steel base
Automatic roll-up function, including mounting hardware

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 600 x 160 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£92.21
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£97.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel