vidaXL Radiator cover (852731)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Radiator cover (852731)
from £25.99to £34.793 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Radiator cover
• Wood-based panel
• Wall mount
• Dimensions: 78 x 20 x 82 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Radiator cover (852731)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Radiator Cover, Heater Cover for Living Room Hallway, Slat Cabinet for Decorative, Heater Shelf, Radiator Shelf, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood 852731
【Long-lasting Material】: This radiator cover shelf is made from engineered wood, boasting strength, stability, and moisture resistance 【Modern Design】: The grey Sonoma wood finish complements any decor with a sleek, slatted design, adding style to any living room 【Practical Shelf】: Provides additional space for photo frames, books, and ornaments, enhancing both functionality and aesthetics 【Easy Maintenance】: Smooth surface allows easy cleaning with a damp cloth, making upkeep simple and hassle-free 【Dimensions and Assembly】: Measuring 78 x 20 x 82 cm (L x W x H), assembly is required, with all necessary components included
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Radiator Cover Grey Sonoma 78x20x82 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 852731
Radiator Cover Grey Sonoma 78x20x82 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Central Heating Radiators
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
Radiator Cover Heater Shelf Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL 852731
Radiator Cover Heater Shelf Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > ATV, Side-by-Side & UTV Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Body Parts, Doors & Fenders > Fenders
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Radiator cover
Wood-based panel
Wall mount
Dimensions: 78 x 20 x 82 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Radiator cover (852731)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel