vidaXL Professional Folding Party Tent 3 × 4 m

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Professional Folding Party Tent 3 × 4 m
from £138.99to £176.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Party Tent
• Material: Oxford Fabric with PVC Coating
• Pop-Up Design: Quick Setup
• Sturdy Frame: Powder-Coated Steel
• Spacious: Room for Family and Friends
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Professional Folding Party Tent 3 × 4 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Professional Folding Party Tent 3x4m Cream Steel Outdoor Canopy Gazebo – UV & Water-Resistant, Foldable, Stakes & Ropes Included
Our folding party tent is your reliable companion for a wide range of outdoor events. With a 3x4 m footprint and a cream finish, it's perfect...
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Professional Folding Party Tent 3x4 m Steel Cream vidaXL 48892
Professional Folding Party Tent 3x4 m Steel Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£172.90
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Professional Folding Party Tent 3X4 M Steel Cream 48892
Professional Folding Party Tent 3X4 M Steel Cream, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Party Tent
Material: Oxford Fabric with PVC Coating
Pop-Up Design: Quick Setup
Sturdy Frame: Powder-Coated Steel
Spacious: Room for Family and Friends

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Professional Folding Party Tent 3 × 4 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Professional Folding Party Tent 3 × 4 m
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£172.90
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel