vidaXL Party tent 3 x 9 m

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Party tent 3 x 9 m
from £139.50to £212.3311 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Party Tent
• Material: UVand water-resistant polyethylene, steel frame
• Side panels with windows, 1 door panel with zipper
• Easy assembly
• Dimensions: 9 x 3 x 2.55 m (L x W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Party tent 3 x 9 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Party Tent 3x9m with 8 Walls White Patio Garden Gazebo Marquee Pavilion 6M-AY19-PWLH
【Decorated Side Panels】: Party tent features side panels each equipped with decorative windows to let the sunlight in and make the interior brighter. It also comes with one door panel that has a zip for convenient entrance 【Weather Resilience】: The garden marquee is made from 100% polyethylene grade material that is UV and water-, making this tent very practical for outdoor events and mini celebrations 【Durable and Stable】: The frame of this outdoor canopy is constructed from steel, giving it anti- properties. This makes it both a durable and stable party tent, able to withstand various conditions 【Spacious Event Shelter】: vidaXL’s white party tent provides ample space for your outdoor events or get-togethers, 9x3 meters in size, it comfortably fits your guests under one roof, ideal for various types of parties 【Easy Assembly Process】: The garden gazebo is very easy to assemble with mounting materials included, hence saving your time for other party preparations. Follow simple steps and your party tent is ready
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Party Tent 3x9m Green Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter 45105
【Stylish Green】: This party tent is designed in a refreshing green colour, making it blend easily with your garden environment and outdoor decor 【Durable Material】: Made from water- and UV- polyethylene and resting on a - steel frame, ensuring a stable and durable canopy for outdoor use 【Easy to Assemble】: The partytent is easy to assemble, complete with all mounting materials included, providing a hassle-free setup 【Easy Access】: Featured with a side panel with a zip for easy entrance and windows for a broader view make it the perfect marquee for parties and events 【Spacious Design】: vidaXL party tent measuring 9 x 3 m offers ample space for your outdoor events or gatherings, providing users with optimum sun shade and rain protection
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Party Tent 3x9m Green Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter
Our partytent provides a wonderful place to entertain your family and friends at all sorts of outdoor parties and get-togethers.   The garden...
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Party Tent 3x9m Anthracite Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Party Tent Outdoor Canopy Garden Pavilion Marquee Gazebo Sun Shade vidaXL 45105
Party Tent Outdoor Canopy Garden Pavilion Marquee Gazebo Sun Shade vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£181.19
Shipping: Free
Party Tent 3x9 m Blue vidaXL 90339
Party Tent 3x9 m Blue vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£186.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Party Tent 3x9m with 8 Walls Blue Patio Garden Gazebo Marquee Pavilion 90339
Ourpartytentprovidesawonderfulplacetoentertainyourfamilyandfriendsatallsortsofoutdoorpartiesandget-togethers.
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Party Tent 3x9m with 8 Walls White Patio Garden Gazebo Marquee Pavilion 90338
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Party Tent 3x9 m Green vidaXL 45105
Party Tent 3x9 m Green vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£187.39
Shipping: Free
Party Tent 3x9 m Anthracite vidaXL 45104
Party Tent 3x9 m Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£195.19
Shipping: Free
Party Tent 3x9 m White vidaXL 90338
Party Tent 3x9 m White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£212.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Party Tent
Material: UVand water-resistant polyethylene, steel frame
Side panels with windows, 1 door panel with zipper
Easy assembly
Dimensions: 9 x 3 x 2.55 m (L x W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Party tent 3 x 9 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Party tent 3 x 9 m
GlobalMallDirect_UKMainland
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel