vidaXL Pavilion with mesh walls 6 x 3 m

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £547.99to £802.259 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Pavilion
• Material: Aluminum, steel, polyester with PA coating
• Features: Waterand UV-resistant, retractable roof, mosquito net sidewalls
• Use: Suitable for dining, entertainment, outdoor relaxation
• Dimensions: 598 x 297 x 230 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Pavilion with mesh walls 6 x 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Gazebo with Mesh Walls Party Tent Pavilion Marquee Taupe 6x3 m Steel
Createunforgettablemoments:gather,relax,andenjoyfamilytimeunderthisgazebo! ...
prodImage
£547.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Gazebo with Mesh Walls Party Tent Pavilion Marquee Cream 6x3 m Steel
prodImage
£558.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Gazebo 6x3 m Taupe Anthracite Frame Cream Fabric Mesh Walls Retractable Roof Sun
Gazebo 6x3 m Taupe Anthracite Frame Cream Fabric Mesh Walls Retractable Roof Sun, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£679.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £679.69 / Unit
Gazebo with Mesh Walls Taupe 6x3 m Steel vidaXL 4003916
Gazebo with Mesh Walls Taupe 6x3 m Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£680.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Gazebo with Mesh Walls Party Tent Canopy Marquee Anthracite 6x3 m Steel
prodImage
£646.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Gazebo 6x3 m Cream Roof Anthracite Aluminium Steel Frame Mesh Sidewalls Zippered
Gazebo 6x3 m Cream Roof Anthracite Aluminium Steel Frame Mesh Sidewalls Zippered, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£693.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £693.34 / Unit
Gazebo with Mesh Walls Cream 6x3 m Steel vidaXL 4003914
Gazebo with Mesh Walls Cream 6x3 m Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£693.84
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Gazebo Anthracite frame Cream canopy 6x3m Aluminium-Steel with Mesh Walls ZipsUV
Gazebo Anthracite frame Cream canopy 6x3m Aluminium-Steel with Mesh Walls ZipsUV, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£801.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £801.67 / Unit
Gazebo with Mesh Walls Anthracite 6x3 m Steel vidaXL 4003915
Gazebo with Mesh Walls Anthracite 6x3 m Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£802.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pavilion
Material: Aluminum, steel, polyester with PA coating
Features: Waterand UV-resistant, retractable roof, mosquito net sidewalls
Use: Suitable for dining, entertainment, outdoor relaxation
Dimensions: 598 x 297 x 230 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Pavilion with mesh walls 6 x 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£547.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£558.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£679.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £679.69 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£680.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel