vidaXL Garden Swing Bench 2-Seater (363350)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Swing Bench
• Material: Solid Spruce Wood
• Maximum Load Capacity: 110 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£220.79
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(dark brown, 2-seater) vidaXL Side Table End Table Wooden Sofa Couch Coffee Table Solid Wood Spruce
Enjoyacosyleisuretimewithyourfamilyinyouroutdoorspaceonthiswoodengardenrockingbench! ...
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Side Table End Table Wooden Sofa Couch Coffee Table Solid Wood Spruce vidaXL 363350
Side Table End Table Wooden Sofa Couch Coffee Table Solid Wood Spruce vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£220.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Rocking Garden Bench Dark Brown 123x96x102 cm Solid Spruce 2-Seater Outdoor XL
Rocking Garden Bench Dark Brown 123x96x102 cm Solid Spruce 2-Seater Outdoor XL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£228.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £228.13 / Unit
More offers
2-Seater Garden Rocking Bench 123x96x102 cm Solid Wood Spruce vidaXL 363350
2-Seater Garden Rocking Bench 123x96x102 cm Solid Wood Spruce vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£228.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Swing Bench
Material: Solid Spruce Wood
Maximum Load Capacity: 110 kg

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden Swing Bench 2-Seater (363350)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£220.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£228.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £228.13 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£228.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel