vidaXL Garden gate WPC 100 x 60 cm (49081)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden gate WPC 100 x 60 cm (49081)
from £90.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Garden gate
• Material: WPC
• Dimensions: 100 x 60 cm (W x H)
• Incl. sliding lock, screws
• Weatherand rot-resistant
Show all product details
Best Prices
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£90.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Gate WPC Grey Entrance Driveway Bonanza Fence Door Multi Sizes vidaXL 49081
Garden Gate WPC Grey Entrance Driveway Bonanza Fence Door Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Garden Gates
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Garden Gate WPC 100x60cm Grey Entrance Driveway Bonanza Fence Door 49081
Our garden gate exudes a special charm and will make an attractive entry point around your garden or patio. This heavy-duty garden gate is made of...
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Gate WPC 100x60 cm Grey vidaXL 49081
Garden Gate WPC 100x60 cm Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Garden Gates
prodImage
£113.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden gate
Material: WPC
Dimensions: 100 x 60 cm (W x H)
Incl. sliding lock, screws
Weatherand rot-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden gate WPC 100 x 60 cm (49081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bio Green Palma Thermostat (PAL 2.0)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18CPS-0
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden gate WPC 100 x 80 cm (49082)
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden gate WPC 100 x 100 cm (49083)
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden gate WPC 100 x 60 cm (49081)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£113.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel