Ryobi R18CPS-0

Manufacturer: Ryobi
Ryobi R18CPS-0
from £79.99to £98.953 offersManufacturer: Ryobi
• Rechargeable cleaning brush
• Bristle head: 15 cm
• GripZone rubberized anti-vibration grip area
• Battery compartment: Splash-proof according to IPX7
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi R18CPS-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONE+ Cordless Compact Power Scrubber (Bare Tool) B086QL9N3B
Ideal for heavy duty cleaning in tight spaces such as car alloys garden furniture or shower enclosures An 18V motor achieves 210rpm to remove dirt with minimal effort Featuring an IPX7 design this tool can be fully submerged in water (up to 1m) This tool is sold as a 'Bare' Tool (without a battery or charger) and is compatible with all batteries and chargers across the 18V ONE+ system of tools for the home and garden, Weight: 3.51 pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Ryobi 18V ONE+ Cordless Compact Power Scrubber R18CPS-0 5133004847 - Body Only R18CPS0
Ryobi 18V ONE+ Cordless Compact Power Scrubber R18CPS-0 5133004847 - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi ONE+ Compact Power Scrubber 18V R18CPS-0 (Tool Only) 5133004846
This is a bare tool - battery and charger are not included. As part of the Ryobi ONE+™ system of over 150 cordless tools for the home, garden,
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rechargeable cleaning brush
Bristle head: 15 cm
GripZone rubberized anti-vibration grip area
Battery compartment: Splash-proof according to IPX7

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi R18CPS-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ryobi

Ryobi OBC1820B
£174.95
Ryobi OBC1820BCompare 1 Prices
Ryobi RY18EGA-0
£113.06
Ryobi RY18EGA-0Compare 13 Prices
Ryobi OBL1820S
£58.45
Ryobi OBL1820SCompare 4 Prices
Ryobi RY18STPA-0
£209.99
Ryobi RY18STPA-0Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi RY18HT50A-0
£167.46
Ryobi RY18HT50A-0Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi RY18PW22A-0
£118.99
Ryobi RY18PW22A-0Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi OPP1820-0
£109.00
Ryobi OPP1820-0Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi RY18HT55A-120
£145.34
Ryobi RY18HT55A-120Compare 3 Prices
Ryobi RY18LMX40C-0
£359.95
Ryobi RY18LMX40C-0Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi OWS1880
£69.97
Ryobi OWS1880Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18CPS-0
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
cbspowertools
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel