vidaXL Garden bar set 3-piece (3154382)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £180.99to £224.422 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden bar set made of solid acacia wood
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Backrests and footrests for seating comfort
• Treated with oil, easy to clean with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bar set 3-piece (3154382)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Bar chairs with backrest, 2 piece) vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Bar Set Garden Outdoor Wooden Bistro Table and Chair
Thiswoodengardenbarset,withanelegantandcontemporarydesign,willbeagreatchoicefordiningorrelaxinginthegarden. ...
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 3154382
3 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£224.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden bar set made of solid acacia wood
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Backrests and footrests for seating comfort
Treated with oil, easy to clean with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bar set 3-piece (3154382)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£224.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel