vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (340988)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (340988)
from £61.99to £77.423 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garbage bin enclosure
• Material: PVC, 100% PP (Polypropylene)
• Dimensions: 85 x 34 x 40 cm (W x D x H)
• Easy to clean with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (340988)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Waste Basket Grey Trash Bin Rubbish Separator Sack Recycle Bin 340988
This stylish, practical garden waste basket is a must-have for your outdoor living space. It is also suitable for indoor use. This trash bin is...
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Waste Basket Grey Trash Bin Rubbish Separator Sack Recycle vidaXL 340988
Garden Waste Basket Grey Trash Bin Rubbish Separator Sack Recycle vidaXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
Garden Waste Basket Grey 85x34x40 cm vidaXL 340988
Garden Waste Basket Grey 85x34x40 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£77.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garbage bin enclosure
Material: PVC, 100% PP (Polypropylene)
Dimensions: 85 x 34 x 40 cm (W x D x H)
Easy to clean with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (340988)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (340988)
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£77.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel