vidaXL Electric bass for beginners with case 4/4

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £150.99to £237.5918 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Electric bass guitar for beginners
• Weatherproof guitar bag made of Oxford fabric
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Electric bass for beginners with case 4/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Electric Bass Guitar for Beginners with Bag - Full Size 4/4 46 inches - Solid Birch and Poplar Wood in Gradient Brown & Black 70183
Inclusive Set: The guitar bundle includes a guitar tuner, an audio cable, 3 picks, a guitar carry belt, and 4 spare strings, providing great value to beginners Guitar Bag: Comes with a convenient carry bag made of Oxford fabric which is weather-resistant and perfect for storing and transporting the guitar Material and Design: This sleek gradient brown and black bass guitar is made from Solid birch wood, engineered wood, and poplar wood giving it a natural, unique look Comfortable Grip: The unique design of this electric bass guitar makes it easy to grip and play comfortably for extended periods Begginer's Choice: Considered as a great beginner's instrument, vidaXL electric bass guitar is the perfect choice for those starting their journey into the world of music
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner, Electric Jazz Bass with Bag, 4 Strings Precision Bass for Travel, Musical Instruments, Brown and Black 70183
Inclusive Set: The guitar bundle includes a guitar tuner, an audio cable, 3 picks, a guitar carry belt, and 4 spare strings, providing great value to beginners Guitar Bag: Comes with a convenient carry bag made of Oxford fabric which is weather-resistant and perfect for storing and transporting the guitar Material and Design: This sleek gradient brown and black bass guitar is made from Solid birch wood, engineered wood, and poplar wood giving it a natural, unique look Comfortable Grip: The unique design of this electric bass guitar makes it easy to grip and play comfortably for extended periods Begginer's Choice: Considered as a great beginner's instrument, vidaXL electric bass guitar is the perfect choice for those starting their journey into the world of music
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
(brown and black) vidaXL Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Precision Bass Jazz Bass
Thiselectricbassguitarisperfectforbeginnerslookingtostartplayingtheelectricbassguitar. ...
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
(black) vidaXL Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Precision Bass Jazz Bass
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Precision Bass Jazz Bass vidaXL 70183
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Precision Bass Jazz Bass vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£181.19
Shipping: Free
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Brown and Black 4/4 46" vidaXL 70183
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Brown and Black 4/4 46" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£187.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
(brown and white) vidaXL Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Precision Bass Jazz Bass
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner, Electric Jazz Bass with Bag, 4 Strings Precision Bass for Travel, Musical Instruments, Blue and Black 70182
High-Quality Material: The guitar is made of solid birch wood and engineered wood offering natural variations of grain and colour Comfort and Ease: Unique design ensures ease of grip and play, allowing extended use, a great choice for practicing sessions Portable and Protective: The weather-resistant Oxford fabric bag provides excellent protection for your guitar, allowing you to bring it anywhere Ideal for Beginners: This electric bass guitar from vidaXL is perfect for beginners looking to learn and practice Complete Set: The package includes one electric bass guitar, a guitar tuner, a black Oxford fabric bag, an audio cable, three picks, four spare strings and a guitar carry belt
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
(blue and black) vidaXL Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Precision Bass Jazz Bass
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Precision Bass Jazz Bass vidaXL 70185
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Precision Bass Jazz Bass vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£195.59
Shipping: Free
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Precision Bass Jazz Bass vidaXL 70184
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Precision Bass Jazz Bass vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£196.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner, Electric Jazz Bass with Bag, 4 Strings Precision Bass for Travel, Musical Instruments, Black 70181
Protective Bag: Features a lightweight, durable Oxford fabric bag that is resistant to weather wear ensuring you can take your guitar anywhere with ease Materials & Colours: Combination of solid birch and poplar wood in a sleek, black colour for a stylish appeal Premium Accessories: Comes with several essentials, including a guitar tuner, an audio cable, 3 picks, a convenient carrying belt, and a spare set of 4 strings Beginner’s Instrument: Perfect for beginners wanting to start on electric bass guitar, offering easy grip and comfortable play Full-size Specifications: This 4 string precision bass guitar is 4/4 46", with a body height of 7 cm, adding to the practical and easy-to-use aspects of this instrument
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
(black) vidaXL Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Precision Bass Jazz Bass
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Black 4/4 46" vidaXL 70185
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Black 4/4 46" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£202.32
Shipping: Free
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Brown and White 4/4 46" vidaXL 70184
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Brown and White 4/4 46" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£203.36
Shipping: Free
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Precision Bass Jazz Bass vidaXL 70182
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Precision Bass Jazz Bass vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Blue and Black 4/4 46" vidaXL 70182
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Blue and Black 4/4 46" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£234.47
Shipping: Free
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Precision Bass Jazz Bass vidaXL 70181
Electric Bass Guitar for Beginner with Bag Precision Bass Jazz Bass vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£237.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric bass guitar for beginners
Weatherproof guitar bag made of Oxford fabric

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Electric bass for beginners with case 4/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel