vidaXL Drip hose 100 m (155875)

Price History
• Drip hose
• Material: rubber
• Length: 100 m
• Outer diameter: 0.6 inch, Inner diameter: 0.5 inch
• Maximum working pressure: 4 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Drip hose 100 m (155875)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(without accessories, 100 m) vidaXL Garden Soaker Hose Weeping Pipe Drip Hose Irrigation Pipe Black Rubber
This flexible garden soaker hose is designed for garden watering and irrigation and is perfect for domestic or commercial users.   Durable...
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Soaker Hose, Weeping Pipe with Accessory Fittings, Drip Hose for Lawn Farm, Outdoor Irrigation Leaky Pipe, Black Rubber 155875
【Water Conservation】: The soaker hose weeps water directly to plant roots, minimizing water waste and promoting healthy plant growth 【Adaptable Use】: Perfect for both personal and commercial gardens, the soaker hose serves efficient drip irrigation to any green space 【Efficient Irrigation】: With 100 m length, this weeping pipe provides even watering and is ideal for extensive garden areas 【Easy Storage】: This porous irrigation pipe can be coiled for simple storage and transportation, making garden management a breeze 【Durable Material】: Made from rubber, the soaker hose is lightweight, flexible, and designed to endure, ensuring longevity, Weight: 18.73929227 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Soaker Hose Weeping Pipe Drip Hose Irrigation Pipe Black Rubber vidaXL 155875
Garden Soaker Hose Weeping Pipe Drip Hose Irrigation Pipe Black Rubber vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drip hose
Material: rubber
Length: 100 m
Outer diameter: 0.6 inch, Inner diameter: 0.5 inch
Maximum working pressure: 4 bar

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Drip hose 100 m (155875)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Only good for about a month.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/09/2023
|
Worked fine, for about a month..... move it, it breaks, pick it up, it breaks, cheap materials, waste of money.
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
28/06/2023
|
It does exactly what I wanted at a very good price . I'll let you know if it lasts.
It is very thin and delicate and split while carefully unrolling it in warm weather
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/05/2022
|
Paper thin ,delicate, tore so easily.
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
12/08/2020
|
Impeccable
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
09/08/2020
|
Ras
With reviews from

vidaXL Drip hose 100 m (155875) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HBX 2.10 Compact (2.645-388.0)
£69.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Life 25 m Set (18455-20)
£65.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
£69.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gardena Wall hose holder (2650-20)
£67.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 5 M (2.645-367.0)
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 6 M (2.645-369.0)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 20 m Set (18470-20)
£63.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel