vidaXL Double Sun Lounger Solid Acacia Wood (311873)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £298.99to £371.143 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Adjustable sun lounger
• Material: Solid acacia wood
• Backrest: Multifunctional, multiple positions
• Mobility: Equipped with casters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Double Sun Lounger Solid Acacia Wood (311873)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood 2-Person Sun Loungers Outdoor Furniture Seating Sunbeds 311873
Relax and take a load off in your garden or patio on this wooden 2-person sun lounger! You can spend a relaxing afternoon in your own outdoor space.
prodImage
£298.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Acacia Wood 2-Person Sun Loungers Outdoor Furniture Seating Sunbeds vidaXL 311873
Solid Acacia Wood 2-Person Sun Loungers Outdoor Furniture Seating Sunbeds vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Loungers
prodImage
£352.79
Shipping: Free
2-Person Sun Lounger Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 311873
2-Person Sun Lounger Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£371.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable sun lounger
Material: Solid acacia wood
Backrest: Multifunctional, multiple positions
Mobility: Equipped with casters

Price History

1M
vidaXL Double Sun Lounger Solid Acacia Wood (311873)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden deck chair (275069)
£298.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Unity XL side table with 2 doors
£301.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden chair 6 pcs. (3051101)
£361.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Banana chair set of 2 (48019)
£301.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Group Modena
£301.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Outdoor Sofa Set 6-piece (3386328)
£328.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden shed with slanted roof (364530)
£293.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Banana bench 200 cm (310495)
£287.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£298.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£352.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£371.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel