vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 154 cm (171772)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £66.99to £81.843 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cat tree
• Material: Engineered wood, plush, sisal
• Features: 2 houses, platforms, multi-level
• Properties: Breathable, scratch-resistant, comfortable
• Dimensions: Height 154 cm, Width 60 cm, Length 66.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 154 cm (171772)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(light grey) vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cat Scratch Tower Climber Dark Grey 171772
Keep your lovely cats entertained endlessly with this all-in-one cat tree! All-in-one cat tower: The multi-level cat furniture is designed with 2...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree Light Grey 154cm Plush & Sisal Multi-Level Engineered Wood 2-House
Cat Tree Light Grey 154cm Plush & Sisal Multi-Level Engineered Wood 2-House, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£81.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.78 / Unit
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Light Grey 154 cm vidaXL 171772
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Light Grey 154 cm vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£81.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat tree
Material: Engineered wood, plush, sisal
Features: 2 houses, platforms, multi-level
Properties: Breathable, scratch-resistant, comfortable
Dimensions: Height 154 cm, Width 60 cm, Length 66.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 154 cm (171772)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
£73.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat tree Acadia
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£81.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.78 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£81.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel