vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights wood composite (836737)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £60.99to £74.593 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Nightstand with integrated RGB LED lights
• Material: Wood composite with smooth surface
• 2 drawers for practical storage
• Sturdy top surface for decoration
• Customizable light colors and automatic adjustment
• USB port requires external power source
• Wall mount required to prevent tipping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights wood composite (836737)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(black, 1 pcs) vidaXL Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table Engineered Wood 836737
ThisbedsidecabinetwithLEDlightsmakesatimelessadditiontoyourinteriordecor. ...
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table Engineered Wood vidaXL 836737
Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Black Engineered Wood vidaXL 836737
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Black Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£74.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nightstand with integrated RGB LED lights
Material: Wood composite with smooth surface
2 drawers for practical storage
Sturdy top surface for decoration
Customizable light colors and automatic adjustment
USB port requires external power source
Wall mount required to prevent tipping

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights wood composite (836737)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£74.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel