tectake Kidderminster

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Kidderminster
from £40.49to £48.004 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Industrial-Style Nightstand
• Material Mix: Wood, Steel, Glass
• Storage: Cabinet with Magnetic Door and Adjustable Shelf
• Easy to Maintain and Clean
• Height-Adjustable Plastic Feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M
tectake Kidderminster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TECTAKE Bedside Table Kidderminster - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma 6425682
Give your bedroom a makeover with the tasteful Kidderminster bedside table from tectake. With a small footprint, generous interior space, and durable construction, it offers a well-thought-out addition to any bedside and can store your accessories, baby toys or your favourite beauty product. The glass tabletop makes it easy to view the shelf below, while the floating cupboard makes it easy to clean below. Its exterior surfaces consist of a warm oak effect, cool steel and elegant glass which signify furniture with a classic industrial style. Although the bedside table is simply designed, the fine grain look, and the appealing pattern of the cupboard door make it feel pleasant and cosy a furniture gift for any home the straight-lined Kidderminster side table from tectake.
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE Bedside Table Kidderminster - Industrial Dark 8298529
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
tectake Kidderminster Light Wood Oak Sonoma Bedside Table - Size: Single Door - Brown - Wilko 0746388
Give your bedroom a makeover with the tasteful Kidderminster bedside table from tectake. With a small footprint, generous interior space, and durable construction, it offers a well-thought-out addition to any bedside and can store your accessories, baby toys or your favourite beauty product. The glass tabletop makes it easy to view the shelf below, while the floating cupboard makes it easy to clean underneath. Its exterior surfaces consist of a warm oak effect, cool steel and elegant glass, which signify furniture with a classic industrial style. Although the bedside table is simply designed, the fine-grain look and the appealing pattern of the cupboard door make it feel pleasant and cosy: a furniture gift for any home: the straight-lined Kidderminster side table from tectake.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Kidderminster Dark Wood Bedside Table - Size: Single Door - Brown - Wilko 0746387
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Industrial-Style Nightstand
Material Mix: Wood, Steel, Glass
Storage: Cabinet with Magnetic Door and Adjustable Shelf
Easy to Maintain and Clean
Height-Adjustable Plastic Feet

Price History

1M
tectake Kidderminster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

tectake Zulu office chair
£98.99
tectake Zulu office chairCompare 2 Prices
tectake Armchair Hygge
£96.99
tectake Armchair HyggeCompare 6 Prices
tectake Recliner (405305)
£172.99
tectake Recliner (405305)Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel