vidaXL Senja bedside table

Price History
• Nightstand
• Bedside Table Features: Drawer
• Number of Drawers: 1
• Furniture Material: Pine wood
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H48 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Senja bedside table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Nightstand SENJA Rattan Look White Solid Wood Pine
This trendy wooden bedside cabinet, featuring a sleek and classic design, is meant to upgrade your interior to the next level. Solid pine wood:...
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
(brown) vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Nightstand SENJA Rattan Look Brown Solid Wood Pine 358010
This trendy wooden bedside cabinet, featuring a sleek and classic design, is meant to upgrade your interior to the next level.   Solid pine...
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet Nightstand Side Table SENJA Rattan Look Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 358010
Bedside Cabinet Nightstand Side Table SENJA Rattan Look Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
VIDAXL Bedside Table Rattan Look VDBL4898_93366320
This trendy wooden bedside cabinet, featuring a sleek and classic design, is meant to upgrade your interior to the next level. vidaXL Colour: Brown
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(black) vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Nightstand SENJA Rattan Look Brown Solid Wood Pine 358012
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H48 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Specifications
Bedside Table Features:Drawer
Number of Drawers:1
Furniture Material:Pine wood

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Senja bedside table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Senja bedside table
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel