vidaXL Paulownia Nightstand (284072)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Paulownia Nightstand (284072)
from £76.992 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Bedside Table
• Material: Paulownia wood, MDF
• Design: Asian style with gold latches
• Storage: 2 doors
• Care: Easy to clean with a damp cloth
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Paulownia Wood Bedside Cabinet Grey Cabinet Bedside Table Nightstand
IntroduceanairoforientalcharmtoyourhomedãcorwithourAsianstylewoodenbedsidecabinet!Itcanalsobeusedasatelephonestandnexttoyoursofa!
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet Grey 38x28x52 cm Paulownia Wood vidaXL 284072
Bedside Cabinet Grey 38x28x52 cm Paulownia Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£92.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bedside Table
Material: Paulownia wood, MDF
Design: Asian style with gold latches
Storage: 2 doors
Care: Easy to clean with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Paulownia Nightstand (284072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Paulownia Nightstand (284072)
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£92.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel