Casaria Eloise bedside table with 3 drawers

Manufacturer: Casaria
Casaria Eloise bedside table with 3 drawers
from £27.15to £54.996 offersManufacturer: Casaria
• Bedside Table Features: Drawer, Lighting
• Nightstand
• Material: MDF
• Cable Management: Integrated Cable Routing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Casaria Eloise bedside table with 3 drawers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASARIA® Eloise Bedside Table | 3-Drawer Nightstand with Cable Management | Anti-Tip Safety | Compact Bedroom Nightstand Storage Unit | White Finish | 54x39x28cm 109454
COMFORTABLE HEIGHT: The modern Eloise bedside table from CASARIA stands at a convenient height of 54 cm, making it easily accessible from your bed--especially ideal for box-spring beds. Keep everything you need within arm's reach. BUILT-IN CABLE MANAGEMENT: A handy cable opening is integrated into the rear panel, allowing you to discreetly route charging cables, such as for your smartphone. Say goodbye to tangled wires and messy surfaces. AMPLE STORAGE SPACE: With three smooth-gliding drawers featuring chrome-style handles, you'll have plenty of room for all your bedside essentials. The top surface is perfect for your alarm clock, favourite book, night lamp, or a morning cup of coffee. STURDY & SAFE: The nightstand is highly stable and includes protective floor gliders and an anti-tip safety feature for extra security. With a total load capacity of up to 25 kg, it blends seamlessly into your existing interior. EASY TO CLEAN: Made from durable, coated MDF, the unit is both hard-wearing and low-maintenance. Simply wipe with a damp cloth to remove dust or dirt. Add this elegant and practical nightstand to your home for enhanced comfort and style.
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
CASARIA® Eloise 3-Drawer Bedside Table With LED Lighting | Chest Of Drawers | 3 Drawers | Cable Routing Hole | Wall Mounting Option | Bedroom Nightstand | 54x39x28cm | White Finish 109455
COMFORTABLE HEIGHT: The modern Eloise bedside cabinet from CASARIA is easy to reach from your bed thanks to its comfortable height of 54 cm and is ideal for box-spring beds. So your things are always within easy reach. LED LIGHTING: When opened, the inside of the top drawer is illuminated by a distance sensor, eliminating time-consuming searches at night. An alarm clock, book, bedside lamp or morning cup of coffee can be stored on the top shelf. INCL. CABLE MANAGEMENT: There is an additional cable duct in the rear wall of the bedside console. This allows you to quickly and easily feed your smartphone charging cable through and out of sight, for example. This makes tangled cables a thing of the past! HIGH LOAD CAPACITY & STABILITY: The bedside cabinet including floor protector can be loaded with a total of 25kg and can be ideally integrated into your existing furnishings. The anti-tip device included in delivery ensures even more safety. EASY TO CARE FOR: The bedside cabinet is made of resistant MDF and is therefore particularly durable. The surface is very easy to clean and can be wiped clean with a damp cloth. Bring this chic bedside cabinet into your home and enjoy even more comfort.
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASARIA® Eloise 3-Drawer Bedside Table | Chest Of Drawers | 3 Drawers | Cable Routing Hole | Wall Mounting Option | Bedroom Nightstand | 54x39x28cm | Anthracite Grey 109456
COMFORTABLE HEIGHT: The modern Eloise bedside table from CASARIA is easy to reach from your bed thanks to its comfortable height of 54 cm and is ideal for box-spring beds. So your things are always within easy reach. INCL. CABLE MANAGEMENT: There is an additional cable grommet in the rear wall of the night console. This allows you to quickly and easily feed your smartphone charging cable through and out of sight. This makes tangled cables a thing of the past! AMPLE STORAGE: The 3 smooth-running drawers with chrome-look handles offer plenty of storage space for all your utensils. Your alarm clock, favourite book, bedside lamp or cup of coffee in the morning can be placed on the top shelf of the side table. HIGH LOAD CAPACITY & STABILITY: The bedside cabinet including floor protector can bear a total load of 25kg and can be ideally integrated into your existing furnishings. The anti-tip device included in delivery ensures even more safety. EASY TO CARE FOR: The bedside cabinet is made of resistant MDF and is therefore particularly durable. The surface is very easy to clean and can be wiped clean with a damp cloth. Bring this chic bedside cabinet into your home and enjoy even more comfort.
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
CASARIA® Eloise 3-Drawer Bedside Table | Chest Of Drawers | 3 Drawers | Cable Routing Hole | Wall Mounting Option | Bedroom Nightstand | 54x39x28cm | Anthracite/Oak Effect 109459
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
CASARIA® Eloise 3-Drawer Bedside Table With LED Lighting | Chest Of Drawers | 3 Drawers | Cable Routing Hole | Wall Mounting Option | Bedroom Nightstand | 54x39x28cm | Anthracite Grey 109457
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
CASARIA® 2x Eloise 3-Drawer Bedside Table | Chest Of Drawers | 3 Drawers | Cable Routing Hole | Wall Mounting Option | Bedroom Nightstand | 54x39x28cm | Anthracite/Oak Effect 996724
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Nightstand
Material: MDF
Cable Management: Integrated Cable Routing
Specifications
Bedside Table Features:Drawer, Lighting

Price History

1M
Casaria Eloise bedside table with 3 drawers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel