vidaXL Bedside table with solid wood 40x35x69 cm (805887)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bedside table with solid wood 40x35x69 cm (805887)
from £59.99to £74.384 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bedside table
• Material: Wood composite, solid eucalyptus wood
• Features: Three drawers, four wooden legs
• Care: Easy to clean with a damp cloth
• Assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table with solid wood 40x35x69 cm (805887)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bed Cabinet with Solid Wood Legs White Side Bedroom Table Nightstand 805887
Upgrade your interior to the next level with this well-designed and chic bed cabinet, featuring a Scandinavian charm. This bed stand with four...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
1/2x Bed Cabinets & Wood Legs Nightstand Side Table Set Multi Colours vidaXL 805887
1/2x Bed Cabinets & Wood Legs Nightstand Side Table Set Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bedside Cabinet White 40x35x69cm Engineered Wood 3 Drawers Rustic Compact Shelf
Bedside Cabinet White 40x35x69cm Engineered Wood 3 Drawers Rustic Compact Shelf, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£74.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.32 / Unit
More offers
Bed Cabinet with Solid Wood Legs White 40x35x69 cm vidaXL 805887
Bed Cabinet with Solid Wood Legs White 40x35x69 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£74.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bedside table
Material: Wood composite, solid eucalyptus wood
Features: Three drawers, four wooden legs
Care: Easy to clean with a damp cloth
Assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table with solid wood 40x35x69 cm (805887)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bedside table with solid wood 40x35x69 cm (805887)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£74.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.32 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£74.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel