vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 140 x 52 x 2.5 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £166.99to £207.623 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Washbasin countertop
• Material: Solid Acacia wood
• Design: Natural live edge, unique piece
• Usage: Complement to washbasins or as a floating countertop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 140 x 52 x 2.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop Vanity Top 286325
Our solid wooden vanity top is a budget-friendly way to add a rustic charm to your bathroom. The wooden worktop can be used to complement your...
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop vidaXL 286325
Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Other Storage Solutions
prodImage
£200.39
Shipping: Free
Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Acacia Wood 140x52x2.5 cm vidaXL 286325
Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Acacia Wood 140x52x2.5 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sinks
prodImage
£207.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Washbasin countertop
Material: Solid Acacia wood
Design: Natural live edge, unique piece
Usage: Complement to washbasins or as a floating countertop

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 140 x 52 x 2.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£200.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£207.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel