vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Enclosure (145382)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Enclosure (145382)
from £561.99to £697.433 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garbage bin enclosure
• 4x 240 l
• Stainless steel
• Dimensions: W276 Centimetre x D77.5 Centimetre x H115 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Enclosure (145382)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Quadruple Wheelie Bin Shed 240L Stainless Steel Garbage Bin Box Outdoor 145382
Designed for utility, our practical wheelie bin shed enables you to have the perfect cladding for quadruple 240-litre or smaller garbage bin. It...
prodImage
£561.99
Shipping: Free
Wheelie Bin Shed Dustbin Cover Rubbish Bin Shed Storage Stainless Steel vidaXL 145382
Wheelie Bin Shed Dustbin Cover Rubbish Bin Shed Storage Stainless Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Composting & Garden Waste > Garden Waste Bins
prodImage
£674.39
Shipping: Free
Quadruple Wheelie Bin Shed 240 L Stainless Steel vidaXL 145382
Quadruple Wheelie Bin Shed 240 L Stainless Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£697.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
4x 240 l
Stainless steel
Dimensions
Dimensions:W276 Centimetre x D77.5 Centimetre x H115 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Enclosure (145382)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Enclosure (145382)
prodImage
£561.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£674.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£697.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel