Victorinox Skipper Pro (0.8503.2MW)

Manufacturer: Victorinox
from £84.99to £113.993 offersManufacturer: Victorinox
• Pocket knife for sailing
• 12 functions, including serrated blade, can opener, screwdriver
• Lockable marlinspike, bright orange cord
• Length 111 mm, width 34.5 mm, height 24 mm, weight 196 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Skipper Pro (0.8503.2MW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victorinox Skipper Pro Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Large, Multi Tool, 12 Functions, Large Locking Blade, Blue ZT-PMJ2-F96B
SKIPPER PRO: Pocket Knife with Lockable Marlin Spike - The essential nautical tool. Including lockable marlin spike and bright orange lanyard FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 12 functions. Blade large with wavy edge, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener lockable, Screwdriver 7 mm, Wire stripper, Reamer punch, Marlin spike, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick, Lanyard FIT FOR ALL TASKS: Indispensable for outdoor tasks of all kinds and for a creative, adventurous lifestyle. The robust knives have a non-slip, ergonomically shaped handle and a reliable locking blade for optimum stability PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 111 mm, Width 34.5 mm, Height 24 mm, Weight 196 g, Scale material Polyamide, Color Blue, Sharpened blade length 79 mm, Item 0.8503.2MW, Skipper Pro HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Skipper Pro Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Large, Multi Tool, 12 Functions, Large Locking Blade, Blue ZT-PMJ2-F96B
SKIPPER PRO: Pocket Knife with Lockable Marlin Spike - The essential nautical tool. Including lockable marlin spike and bright orange lanyard FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 12 functions. Blade large with wavy edge, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener lockable, Screwdriver 7 mm, Wire stripper, Reamer punch, Marlin spike, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick, Lanyard FIT FOR ALL TASKS: Indispensable for outdoor tasks of all kinds and for a creative, adventurous lifestyle. The robust knives have a non-slip, ergonomically shaped handle and a reliable locking blade for optimum stability PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 111 mm, Width 34.5 mm, Height 24 mm, Weight 196 g, Scale material Polyamide, Color Blue, Sharpened blade length 79 mm, Item 0.8503.2MW, Skipper Pro HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Skipper Pro Swiss Army Pocket Knife Large Multi Tool 12 Functions Large Locking Blade Blue
Victorinox Skipper Pro Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Large, Multi Tool, 12 Functions, Large Locking Blade, Blue Skypper Pro Brand: Victorinox Model:...
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pocket knife for sailing
12 functions, including serrated blade, can opener, screwdriver
Lockable marlinspike, bright orange cord
Length 111 mm, width 34.5 mm, height 24 mm, weight 196 g

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Skipper Pro (0.8503.2MW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victorinox

Victorinox Camper 1.3613
£25.99
Victorinox Camper 1.3613Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox RangerGrip 55
£57.76
Victorinox RangerGrip 55Compare 4 Prices
Victorinox Ranger 55 Grip Onyx Black
£155.82
Victorinox Ranger 55 Grip Onyx BlackCompare 1 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£33.00
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£45.39
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)
£77.18
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703
£46.09
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703Compare 5 Prices
Victorinox Skipper 0.9093.2W
£56.81
Victorinox Skipper 0.9093.2WCompare 1 Prices
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£46.88
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)
£55.14
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Victorinox Ranger Wood 55
£78.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Victorinox Swiss Champ (1.6795.3)
£78.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Snowmobile 37/55
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Huntsman Lite 1.7915.T
£69.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795
£69.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Victorinox Handyman 1.3773
£64.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Welfare&Felicity
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel