Victorinox Explorer 1.6703

Manufacturer: Victorinox
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703
from £46.09to £59.005 offersManufacturer: Victorinox
• Victorinox Explorer Pocket Knife
• With magnifying glass
• Functions: large blade, small blade, corkscrew, can opener with small screwdriver, bottle opener with screwdriver and wire stripper, reamer and punch, ring, tweezers, toothpick, scissors, multipurpose hook, Phillips screwdriver
• Handles in red
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victorinox Explorer Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 16 Functions, Blade, Magnifying Glass, Red B001U528CC
EXPLORER: The Victorinox Explorer is our Swiss-made pocket knife for the curious at heart, with 16 functions expertly designed to help you explore the world around you. Key features include a magnifying glass tool and Phillips screwdriver ALWAYS PREPARED: The Victorinox Explorer has 16 different functions to help you figure things out, including a Phillips screwdriver, two blades, a wire stripper, tweezers, a can opener, scissors, and a magnifying glass tool TAKE A CLOSER LOOK: The Victorinox Explorer’s magnifying glass tool allows you to take a closer look at the world and leave no stone unturned HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 22 mm/0.9 in high. Weight: 101 g/3.6 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor. Colour: Red. Item number: 1.6703.B1
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Explorer Swiss Army Penknife
YOU MUST BE AGED 18 OR OVER TO PURCHASE THIS PRODUCT. WE WILL USE DATA FROM EITHER YOUR CARD PROVIDER, OR CHECKSUM DATA FROM YOUR PAYPAL ACCOUNT, TO...
prodImage
£51.04
£54.04
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Victorinox Explorer Swiss Army Knife. Brand New Boxed 1670300
- Large Blade - Small Blade - Can Opener - Small Screwdriver - Bottle Opener - Large Screwdriver - Wire Stripper - Reamer Puncher &...
prodImage
£53.85
£57.10
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Victorinox Explorer Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 16 Functions, Blade, Magnifying Glass, Red 1670300BP-FBA
EXPLORER: The Victorinox Explorer is our Swiss-made pocket knife for the curious at heart, with 16 functions expertly designed to help you explore the world around you. Key features include a magnifying glass tool and Phillips screwdriver ALWAYS PREPARED: The Victorinox Explorer has 16 different functions to help you figure things out, including a Phillips screwdriver, two blades, a wire stripper, tweezers, a can opener, scissors, and a magnifying glass tool TAKE A CLOSER LOOK: The Victorinox Explorer’s magnifying glass tool allows you to take a closer look at the world and leave no stone unturned HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 22 mm/0.9 in high. Weight: 101 g/3.6 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor. Colour: Red. Item number: 1.6703.B1
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Explorer Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 16 Functions, Blade, Magnifying Glass, Red 1670300BP-FBA
EXPLORER: The Victorinox Explorer is our Swiss-made pocket knife for the curious at heart, with 16 functions expertly designed to help you explore the world around you. Key features include a magnifying glass tool and Phillips screwdriver ALWAYS PREPARED: The Victorinox Explorer has 16 different functions to help you figure things out, including a Phillips screwdriver, two blades, a wire stripper, tweezers, a can opener, scissors, and a magnifying glass tool TAKE A CLOSER LOOK: The Victorinox Explorer’s magnifying glass tool allows you to take a closer look at the world and leave no stone unturned HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 22 mm/0.9 in high. Weight: 101 g/3.6 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor. Colour: Red. Item number: 1.6703.B1
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Pocket Knife - Cellidor scales - Length 91 mm - 16 functions e.g. scissors, multipurpose hook (package carrier), Phillips screwdriver, magnifying glass
Victorinox Explorer Pocket Knife
With magnifying glass
Functions: large blade, small blade, corkscrew, can opener with small screwdriver, bottle opener with screwdriver and wire stripper, reamer and punch, ring, tweezers, toothpick, scissors, multipurpose hook, Phillips screwdriver
Handles in red

Price History

1M
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victorinox

Victorinox Classic SD
£25.00
Victorinox Classic SDCompare 13 Prices
Victorinox RangerGrip 55
£57.76
Victorinox RangerGrip 55Compare 4 Prices
Victorinox Camper 1.3613
£25.99
Victorinox Camper 1.3613Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72
£53.00
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£45.39
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£33.00
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)
£77.18
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£46.88
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)
£55.14
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Wine Master
£111.65
Victorinox Wine MasterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gerber Suspension NXT
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox Deluxe Tinker 1.4723
£45.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Forester Wood
£45.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Picknicker (0.8353)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Fisherman 1.4733.72
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR DragonFly Kit
£38.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Classic SD Precious Alox
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Universal
£51.47
Compare Prices
13 offers
Victorinox Hunter XT
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Ranger 1.3763
£51.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: £3.25
UK Outdoor Store
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel