Gerber Suspension NXT

Price History
• Multitool
• Material: Metal
• Belt clip, pendant loop
• 15 functions: needle-nose pliers, regular pliers, wire cutter, serrated blade at the base, scissors, small/medium/large flat screwdriver, Phillips screwdriver, ruler, file, wire stripper, awl, can opener, bottle opener
• Blade length: 6 cm
• Length opened: 16.5 cm
• Dimensions: L11 cm
• Weight: 196 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gerber Suspension NXT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gerber 31-003345 Suspension NXT Multi-Tool, Silver, Medium 1027512-A
While still up to the challenge of the professional tradesman, the slimmer design and focused tool pack are ideal Successful features of the Suspension remain: all outboard tools, all locking tools, and spring-loaded jaws New features to the Suspension-NXT include: wire stripper, medium flathead driver, awl, file, and ruler The needlenose pliers are spring-loaded to lessen hand fatigue for the user The sturdy pocket clip allows the tool to rest deep in pocket or securely on belt when not in use, Weight: 0.4 pounds, Manufacturer: GERBER
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Gerber Suspension Grey
GerberSuspensionGrey
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: Free
Gerber Suspension NXT Multi-Tool 1027512
Gerber Suspension NXT Multi-Tool Available Online from CyclaireKnives and Tools - Free Delivery On All Gerber Knives and OutdoorEquipment Products -...
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Gerber 31-003620 Suspension Multi-Tool with Nylon Sheath and 12 Functions B07QFQ6KJP
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GERBER Suspension NXT multitool black
GERBERSuspensionNXTmultitoolblack
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Belt clip, pendant loop
15 functions: needle-nose pliers, regular pliers, wire cutter, serrated blade at the base, scissors, small/medium/large flat screwdriver, Phillips screwdriver, ruler, file, wire stripper, awl, can opener, bottle opener
Blade length: 6 cm
Length opened: 16.5 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L11 cm
Weight:196 g
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Gerber Suspension NXT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gerber

Gerber Paraframe Mini
£16.37
Gerber Paraframe MiniCompare 1 Prices
Gerber Dime Black
£21.99
Gerber Dime BlackCompare 3 Prices
Gerber Folding Shovel Gorge
£40.52
Gerber Folding Shovel GorgeCompare 1 Prices
Gerber Pro Scout
£112.63
Gerber Pro ScoutCompare 1 Prices
Gerber E-Z Out Rescue
£52.99
Gerber E-Z Out RescueCompare 2 Prices
Gerber Freehand
£85.96
Gerber FreehandCompare 1 Prices
Gerber Gorge Folding Shovel
£24.99
Gerber Gorge Folding ShovelCompare 1 Prices
Gerber Multi-Plier 600
£89.58
Gerber Multi-Plier 600Compare 1 Prices
Gerber Splice
£19.99
Gerber SpliceCompare 2 Prices
Gerber Suspension Multi Plier
£48.97
Gerber Suspension Multi PlierCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Whisperlite Kit
£41.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR DragonFly Kit
£41.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Fisherman 1.4733.72
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Opinel Saw 254137
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703
£42.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox Fieldmaster
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leatherman Skeletool KBX
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Farmer 0.8241.26
£38.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Signature Lite (0.6226)
£36.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Picknicker (0.8353)
£43.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gerber Suspension NXT
Dalesman UK
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel