Victorinox Midnite Manager 0.6366.T2

Manufacturer: Victorinox
Victorinox Midnite Manager 0.6366.T2
from £36.11to £53.813 offersManufacturer: Victorinox
• Tool
• 10 different functions
• Handle Length: 5.8 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Victorinox Midnite Manager 0.6366.T2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victorinox Midnite Manager Swiss Army Knife, Small, Multi Tool, 10 Functions, LED, Scissors, Blue Transparent B0001P14LI
MIDNITE MANAGER: Small Pocket Knife with LED Light - As adept in the office as the great outdoors. Includes a magnetic Phillips screwdriver and scissors FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 10 functions. Blade small, Bottle opener, Wire stripper, Phillips screwdriver 0/1 magnetic, Scissors, Nail file, Screwdriver 2.5 mm, LED, Key ring, Ballpoint pen EVERYDAY COMPANION: Compact, durable and versatile, our pocket knives are designed for everyday convenience. Crafted with high-quality materials, including specially alloyed and hardened blades, they stay sharp for years PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 58 mm, Width 19.5 mm, Height 14 mm, Weight 31 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Blue Transparent, Sharpened blade length 34 mm, Item 0.6366.T2, Midnite Manager HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Midnite Manager Swiss Army Knife, Small, Multi Tool, 10 Functions, LED, Scissors, Blue Transparent TYH-VIC0.6366.T2-new
MIDNITE MANAGER: Small Pocket Knife with LED Light - As adept in the office as the great outdoors. Includes a magnetic Phillips screwdriver and scissors FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 10 functions. Blade small, Bottle opener, Wire stripper, Phillips screwdriver 0/1 magnetic, Scissors, Nail file, Screwdriver 2.5 mm, LED, Key ring, Ballpoint pen EVERYDAY COMPANION: Compact, durable and versatile, our pocket knives are designed for everyday convenience. Crafted with high-quality materials, including specially alloyed and hardened blades, they stay sharp for years PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 58 mm, Width 19.5 mm, Height 14 mm, Weight 31 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Blue Transparent, Sharpened blade length 34 mm, Item 0.6366.T2, Midnite Manager HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£40.12
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Midnite Manager Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, 10 Functions, LED, Scissors, Blue Transparent
VictorinoxMidniteManagerSwissArmyPocketKnife,Small,MultiTool,10Functions,LED,Scissors,BlueTransparent...
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
10 different functions
Dimensions
Handle Length:5.8 Millimetre

Price History

1M
Victorinox Midnite Manager 0.6366.T2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victorinox

Victorinox Classic SD
£25.00
Victorinox Classic SDCompare 13 Prices
Victorinox RangerGrip 55
£57.76
Victorinox RangerGrip 55Compare 4 Prices
Victorinox Camper 1.3613
£25.99
Victorinox Camper 1.3613Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£33.00
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£45.39
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)
£77.18
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703
£46.09
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703Compare 5 Prices
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72
£53.00
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£46.88
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)
£55.14
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Victorinox Mountaineer 1.3743
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Pioneer Alox 0.8201.26
£35.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Universal
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
MSR Whisperlite Kit
£38.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Opinel Saw 254137
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR DragonFly Kit
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Stake Hammer
£33.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox Picknicker (0.8353)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T2
£30.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Midnite Manager 0.6366.T2
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel