Victorinox Mountaineer 1.3743

Price History
• Pocket Knife
• 18 Functions
• Dimensions: Height 20 mm, Length 91 mm
• Weight: 109 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Mountaineer 1.3743
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victorinox Mountaineer Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 18 Functions, Blade, Scissors, Red B0001P1580
MOUNTAINEER: Medium Pocket Knife with 18 Functions - Be best prepared for your next tour with this light and compact tool. Includes scissors and a nail file with metal saw FUNCTIONS: Scissors. Blade large, Blade small, Corkscrew, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener, Screwdriver 6 mm, Wire stripper, Reamer punch and sewing awl, Scissors, Nail file, Nail cleaner, Metal file, Metal saw, Multipurpose hook, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 91 mm, Width 26.5 mm, Height 20.5 mm, Weight 109.1 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Red, Sharpened blade length 59 mm, Item 1.3743, Mountaineer HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Mountaineer Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 18 Functions, Blade, Scissors, Red TYH-VIC1.3743-UK
MOUNTAINEER: Medium Pocket Knife with 18 Functions - Be best prepared for your next tour with this light and compact tool. Includes scissors and a nail file with metal saw FUNCTIONS: Scissors. Blade large, Blade small, Corkscrew, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener, Screwdriver 6 mm, Wire stripper, Reamer punch and sewing awl, Scissors, Nail file, Nail cleaner, Metal file, Metal saw, Multipurpose hook, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 91 mm, Width 26.5 mm, Height 20.5 mm, Weight 109.1 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Red, Sharpened blade length 59 mm, Item 1.3743, Mountaineer HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Army Knife Mountaineer Multifunctional Tool - Red, One Size
Product Description A Victorinox Swiss Army Knife is acombination of solid hand tool and inventive creativity. Acharacteristic feature of the...
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Pocket knife - Scales made of Cellidor - Length 91 mm - 18 functions e.g. scissors, multi-purpose holder (parcel carrier), metal file, nail cleaner, metal saw
Pocket Knife
18 Functions
Dimensions: Height 20 mm, Length 91 mm
Weight: 109 g

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Mountaineer 1.3743
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victorinox

Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£59.00
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Wine Master
£111.10
Victorinox Wine MasterCompare 2 Prices
Victorinox WorkChamp XL 0.9064.XL
£199.00
Victorinox WorkChamp XL 0.9064.XLCompare 1 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£27.39
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Classic SD
£16.00
Victorinox Classic SDCompare 17 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£41.15
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox MiniChamp 0.6385
£38.80
Victorinox MiniChamp 0.6385Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795
£67.77
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795Compare 8 Prices
Victorinox Forester
£36.30
Victorinox ForesterCompare 3 Prices
Victorinox SwissTool CS Plus 3.0338.L
£172.76
Victorinox SwissTool CS Plus 3.0338.LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Victorinox Picknicker (0.8353)
£35.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Farmer 0.8241.26
£38.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Universal
£35.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
MSR Stake Hammer
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Five-Step Stirrup
£33.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Fisherman 1.4733.72
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Multifunction tool (MTT151)
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leatherman Skeletool KBX
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Huntsman (1.3713)
£33.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Fieldmaster
£32.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Mountaineer 1.3743
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel