Victorinox Huntsman Transparent

Manufacturer: Victorinox
from £30.65to £51.525 offersManufacturer: Victorinox
• Pocket Knife
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Functions: 15, including blade, scissors, corkscrew, can opener, wood saw
• Length: 91 mm
• Care: Treat blade with oil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Huntsman Transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Blue Transparent B0042X43C2
HUNTSMAN: Head off the beaten track and into the unknown with the Swiss-made pocket knife Victorinox Huntsman by your side. Key features include a wood saw, scissors and multipurpose hook ​PREPARED FOR ANYTHING: The Victorinox Huntsman marries the functions of our legendary Officer’s knife with the addition of a wood saw and scissors. Be prepared with no less than 15 functions, including a reamer, punch and sewing awl, multipurpose hook, wire stripper, large blade, wood saw, scissors, can opener and two screwdrivers INTO THE WILD: Cut through anything with the Victorinox Huntsman’s wood saw and handy pair of scissors SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 21 mm/0.8 in high, Weight: 97 g/3.4 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Blue. Item number: 1.3713.T2B1 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Red Transparent B000OT5IH2
HUNTSMAN: Head off the beaten track and into the unknown with the Swiss-made pocket knife Victorinox Huntsman by your side. Key features include a wood saw, scissors and multipurpose hook ​PREPARED FOR ANYTHING: The Victorinox Huntsman marries the functions of our legendary Officer’s knife with the addition of a wood saw and scissors. Be prepared with no less than 15 functions, including a reamer, punch and sewing awl, multipurpose hook, wire stripper, large blade, wood saw, scissors, can opener and two screwdrivers INTO THE WILD: Cut through anything with the Victorinox Huntsman’s wood saw and handy pair of scissors SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 21 mm/0.8 in high, Weight: 97 g/3.4 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Red. Item number: 1.3713.T FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Blue Transparent
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Blue Transparent HUNTSMAN: Head...
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Blue Transparent B000IAZDEU
HUNTSMAN: Head off the beaten track and into the unknown with the Swiss-made pocket knife Victorinox Huntsman by your side. Key features include a wood saw, scissors and multipurpose hook ​PREPARED FOR ANYTHING: The Victorinox Huntsman marries the functions of our legendary Officer’s knife with the addition of a wood saw and scissors. Be prepared with no less than 15 functions, including a reamer, punch and sewing awl, multipurpose hook, wire stripper, large blade, wood saw, scissors, can opener and two screwdrivers INTO THE WILD: Cut through anything with the Victorinox Huntsman’s wood saw and handy pair of scissors FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Red Transparent B00EYCD93A
HUNTSMAN: Head off the beaten track and into the unknown with the Swiss-made pocket knife Victorinox Huntsman by your side. Key features include a wood saw, scissors and multipurpose hook ​PREPARED FOR ANYTHING: The Victorinox Huntsman marries the functions of our legendary Officer’s knife with the addition of a wood saw and scissors. Be prepared with no less than 15 functions, including a reamer, punch and sewing awl, multipurpose hook, wire stripper, large blade, wood saw, scissors, can opener and two screwdrivers INTO THE WILD: Cut through anything with the Victorinox Huntsman’s wood saw and handy pair of scissors SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 21 mm/0.8 in high, Weight: 97 g/3.4 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Red. Item number: 1.3713.TB1 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pocket Knife
Material: Stainless Steel
Functions: 15, including blade, scissors, corkscrew, can opener, wood saw
Length: 91 mm
Care: Treat blade with oil

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Huntsman Transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victorinox

Victorinox Classic SD
£25.00
Victorinox Classic SDCompare 13 Prices
Victorinox RangerGrip 55
£57.76
Victorinox RangerGrip 55Compare 4 Prices
Victorinox Camper 1.3613
£25.99
Victorinox Camper 1.3613Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£33.00
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£45.39
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)
£77.18
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703
£46.09
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703Compare 5 Prices
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72
£53.00
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£46.88
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)
£55.14
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T2
£30.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox NailClip 580 0.6463
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gerber Dime Black
£24.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Universal
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
MSR Stake Hammer
£33.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Buck Companion
£26.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox Pioneer Alox 0.8201.26
£35.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox My First H 0.2373.T
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Multi-Purpose Hammer
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel