Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T

Manufacturer: Victorinox
Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T
from £31.49to £34.233 offersManufacturer: Victorinox
• Tool
• 14 different functions
• Length: 91 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victorinox Climber Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 14 Functions, Blade, Bottle Opener, Red Transparent B000AR79XE
CLIMBER: Medium Pocket Knife for Climbing - Be best prepared for your next tour with this light and compact tool. Includes scissors and a multipurpose hook FUNCTIONS: Swiss-made pocket knife with 14 functions. Blade large, Blade small, Corkscrew, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener, Screwdriver 6 mm, Wire stripper, Reamer punch and sewing awl, Scissors, Multipurpose hook, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 91 mm, Width 26.5 mm, Height 18 mm, Weight 82 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Red Transparent, Sharpened blade length 59 mm, Item 1.3703.T, Climber HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Climber Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 14 Functions, Blade, Bottle Opener, Red Transparent TYH-VIC1.3703.T
CLIMBER: Medium Pocket Knife for Climbing - Be best prepared for your next tour with this light and compact tool. Includes scissors and a multipurpose hook FUNCTIONS: Swiss-made pocket knife with 14 functions. Blade large, Blade small, Corkscrew, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener, Screwdriver 6 mm, Wire stripper, Reamer punch and sewing awl, Scissors, Multipurpose hook, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 91 mm, Width 26.5 mm, Height 18 mm, Weight 82 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Red Transparent, Sharpened blade length 59 mm, Item 1.3703.T, Climber HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Victorinox Climber Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 14 Functions, Blade, Bottle Opener, Red Transparent B001U525C0
CLIMBER: Medium Pocket Knife for Climbing - Be best prepared for your next tour with this light and compact tool. Includes scissors and a multipurpose hook FUNCTIONS: Swiss-made pocket knife with 14 functions. Blade large, Blade small, Corkscrew, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener, Screwdriver 6 mm, Wire stripper, Reamer punch and sewing awl, Scissors, Multipurpose hook, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 230 mm, Width 120 mm, Height 19.5 mm, Weight 107 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Red Transparent, Sharpened blade length 59 mm, Item 1.3703.TB1, Climber HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
14 different functions
Length: 91 mm

Price History

1M
Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victorinox

Victorinox Classic SD
£25.00
Victorinox Classic SDCompare 13 Prices
Victorinox RangerGrip 55
£57.76
Victorinox RangerGrip 55Compare 4 Prices
Victorinox Camper 1.3613
£25.99
Victorinox Camper 1.3613Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£33.00
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£45.39
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)
£77.18
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703
£46.09
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703Compare 5 Prices
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72
£53.00
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£46.88
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)
£55.14
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T2
£30.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Stake Hammer
£33.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox NailClip 580 0.6463
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox Pioneer Alox 0.8201.26
£34.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Universal
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Victorinox Midnite Manager 0.6366.T2
£36.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Mountaineer 1.3743
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buck Companion
£26.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox My First H 0.2373.T
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Super Tinker 1.4703
£25.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel