Victorinox Classic SD Transparent

Price History
• Victorinox Classic SD Colors Pocket Knife
• Fresh colors for every taste
• Compact, multifunctional pocket knives
• With matching stylish accessories for storage
• Dimensions: 58 x 18 x 9 mm, Weight: 21 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Classic SD Transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Blue Transparent B092DY775W
CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Deep Ocean. Item number: 0.6223.T2G FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£15.51
£20.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Brown Transparent B092DXP2KM
CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Chocolate Fudge. Item number: 0.6223.T55G FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(fire opal) Victorinox CLASSIC SD swiss army knife - original keyring size pocket knife
- overall length 58mm - 7 functions - 2 layers - Small blade - Nail file with flat edge screwdriver 2.5mm - Scissors - Toothpick - Tweezers ...
prodImage
£24.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Orange Transparent B092DYPC4V
CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Fire Opal. Item number: 0.6223.T82G FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£18.98
£23.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Purple Transparent B092DV68H9
CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Persian Indigo. Item number: 0.6223.T29G FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£19.75
£24.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Grey Transparent B092DWXNHD
CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Mystical Morning. Item number: 0.6223.T31G FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Petrol Transparent B092DWP4MJ
CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Sky High. Item number: 0.6223.T61G FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£21.63
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Yellow Transparent B092DWL6Z3
CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Tuscan Sun. Item number: 0.6223.T81G FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Mint Transparent B092FGVN1D
CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Tropical Surf. Item number: 0.6223.T24G FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Pink Transparent B092DYJM2Q
CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Cupcake Dream. Item number: 0.6223.T5G FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Green Transparent B092DX71S2
CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Green Tea. Item number: 0.6223.T41G FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Victorinox Classic SD Colors Pocket Knife
Fresh colors for every taste
Compact, multifunctional pocket knives
With matching stylish accessories for storage
Dimensions: 58 x 18 x 9 mm, Weight: 21 g

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Classic SD Transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victorinox

Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£59.00
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Wine Master
£105.78
Victorinox Wine MasterCompare 2 Prices
Victorinox WorkChamp XL 0.9064.XL
£199.00
Victorinox WorkChamp XL 0.9064.XLCompare 1 Prices
Victorinox MiniChamp 0.6385
£38.80
Victorinox MiniChamp 0.6385Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£26.14
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Rangergrip Boatsman
£147.03
Victorinox Rangergrip BoatsmanCompare 1 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£41.06
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795
£78.76
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795Compare 4 Prices
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72
£50.35
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox SwissTool X 3.0327.L
£169.00
Victorinox SwissTool X 3.0327.LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Victorinox Recruit 0.2503
£15.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools Folding knife 484001
£15.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Waiter 0.3303
£14.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Victorinox Spartan 1.3603
£17.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox Sportsman 0.3803
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Classic SD
£18.25
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£15.51
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel