Vicco Roman corner bench set with table 150 x 150 cm 5-piece

Price History
• Material: chipboard with melamine resin coating
• Multifunctional: seating with storage and fold-out table
• Dimensions: 150 x 80 x 150 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Roman corner bench set with table 150 x 150 cm 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vicco Corner bench group Roman, Black, 150 x 150 cm with table, suitable for corner placement in kitchens and dining areas AA4066731270866
Our Roman corner bench group offers a scratch-resistant and easy-care surface thanks to the melamine resin coating. The table top can be folded out to double its size at any time with simple hand movements. DIMENSIONS: The bench has the following dimensions: Width: 150x150 cm, Height: 80 cm, Depth: 41.5 cm. Dining table size: 90x76,6x60 All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The dining set consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Corner bench group (with the table), Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£414.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Corner bench group Roman, Goldkraft oak, 150 x 150 cm with table, suitable for corner placement in kitchens and dining areas AA4066731206421
Make the good decision to upgrade your dining room with the stylish look of our Roman corner bench. Its optimal design is suitable for any home and sure to be fun to use! This kitchen table solution offers a padded seat and comfortable backrest for ultimate comfort while dining. It's the perfect finished touch for any home kitchen. DIMENSIONS: The bench has the following dimensions: Width: 150x150 cm, Height: 80 cm, Depth: 41.5 cm. Dining table size: 90x76,6x60 All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The dining set consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Corner bench group (with the table), Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£465.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Corner bench group Roman, White, 150 x 150 cm with table, suitable for corner placement in kitchens and dining areas AA4066731206285
Make the good decision to upgrade your dining room with the stylish look of our Roman corner bench. Its optimal design is suitable for any home and sure to be fun to use! This kitchen table solution offers a padded seat and comfortable backrest for ultimate comfort while dining. It's the perfect finished touch for any home kitchen. DIMENSIONS: The bench has the following dimensions: Width: 150x150 cm, Height: 80 cm, Depth: 41.5 cm. Dining table size: 90x76,6x60 All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The dining set consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Corner bench group (with the table), Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£465.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Corner bench group Roman, Goldkraft oak, 150 x 150 cm AA4066731206421
Make the good decision to upgrade your dining room with the stylish look of our Roman corner bench. Its optimal design is suitable for any home and sure to be fun to use! This kitchen table solution offers a padded seat and comfortable backrest for ultimate comfort while dining. It's the perfect finished touch for any home kitchen. DIMENSIONS: The bench has the following dimensions: Width: 150x150 cm, Height: 80 cm, Depth: 41.5 cm. Dining table size: 90x76,6x60 All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The dining set consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Corner bench group (with the table), Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£468.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Corner bench group Roman, White, 150 x 150 cm AA4066731206285
Make the good decision to upgrade your dining room with the stylish look of our Roman corner bench. Its optimal design is suitable for any home and sure to be fun to use! This kitchen table solution offers a padded seat and comfortable backrest for ultimate comfort while dining. It's the perfect finished touch for any home kitchen. DIMENSIONS: The bench has the following dimensions: Width: 150x150 cm, Height: 80 cm, Depth: 41.5 cm. Dining table size: 90x76,6x60 All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The dining set consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Corner bench group (with the table), Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£468.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: chipboard with melamine resin coating
Multifunctional: seating with storage and fold-out table
Dimensions: 150 x 80 x 150 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Roman corner bench set with table 150 x 150 cm 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vicco

Vicco Laine Corner Shelf
£284.90
Vicco Laine Corner ShelfCompare 2 Prices
Vicco Elias 360° Coffee Table
£113.90
Vicco Elias 360° Coffee TableCompare 2 Prices
Vicco Ilias Bathroom Cabinet 30 x 95 cm
£111.90
Vicco Ilias Bathroom Cabinet 30 x 95 cmCompare 10 Prices
Vicco Berdi Desk 110 x 45 cm
£373.90
Vicco Berdi Desk 110 x 45 cmCompare 6 Prices
Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cm
£69.90
Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cmCompare 8 Prices
Vicco Mila Bathroom Mirror Cabinet
£73.90
Vicco Mila Bathroom Mirror CabinetCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel