Vicco Corner shelf 180 x 40 cm

Price History
• Corner shelf with semicircular shape
• Material: Chipboard with melamine resin coating
• Five open shelves for books and decoration
• Part of the Ecki series with more options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Corner shelf 180 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vicco Corner shelf Ecki, Concrete, 40 x 180 cm, for wall mounting with three open storage shelves AA4066731198238
This freestanding shelf is a good decision for any home. Its optimal design and stylish look make it suitable for any living space. This Standing bookshelf has 5 open shelves and a semi-circular shape, making it a space-saving storage solution. DIMENSIONS: The standing corner cabinet has the following measurements: Width: 40 cm, Height: 180 cm, Depth: 40 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The shelf for the corner consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Shelf for corner, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£100.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Corner shelf Ecki, Concrete, 40 x 180 cm AA4066731198238
This freestanding shelf is a good decision for any home. Its optimal design and stylish look make it suitable for any living space. This Standing bookshelf has 5 open shelves and a semi-circular shape, making it a space-saving storage solution. DIMENSIONS: The standing corner cabinet has the following measurements: Width: 40 cm, Height: 180 cm, Depth: 40 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The shelf for the corner consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Shelf for corner, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Wall shelf kids' room Ecki, White, 40 x 180 cm, for wall mounting with three open storage shelves AA4066731214624
This freestanding shelf is a good decision for any home. Its optimal design and stylish look make it suitable for any living space. This Standing bookshelf has 5 open shelves and a semi-circular shape, making it a space-saving storage solution. DIMENSIONS: The wall shelf for the children's room has the following measurements: Width: 40 cm, Height: 180 cm, Depth: 40 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The hanging shelf consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Wall shelf for children's room, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£113.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Corner shelf Ecki, Sonoma, 40 x 180 cm, for wall mounting with three open storage shelves AA4066731198245
Make a good decision with Hanging shelf "Ecki"! Its optimal design makes it easy and fun to use, while the stylish look is universal for any home. This Bookshelf features 5 open shelves in a semi-circular shape and includes a wall bracket for easy installation. DIMENSIONS: The hanging wall shelf has the following measurements: Width: 40 cm, Height: 180 cm, Depth: 40 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The living room shelf consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Corner shelf, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Wall shelf kids' room Ecki, White, 40 x 180 cm AA4066731214624
This freestanding shelf is a good decision for any home. Its optimal design and stylish look make it suitable for any living space. This Standing bookshelf has 5 open shelves and a semi-circular shape, making it a space-saving storage solution. DIMENSIONS: The wall shelf for the children's room has the following measurements: Width: 40 cm, Height: 180 cm, Depth: 40 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The hanging shelf consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Wall shelf for children's room, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Corner shelf Ecki, Sonoma, 40 x 180 cm AA4066731198245
Make a good decision with Hanging shelf "Ecki"! Its optimal design makes it easy and fun to use, while the stylish look is universal for any home. This Bookshelf features 5 open shelves in a semi-circular shape and includes a wall bracket for easy installation. DIMENSIONS: The hanging wall shelf has the following measurements: Width: 40 cm, Height: 180 cm, Depth: 40 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The living room shelf consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Corner shelf, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Corner shelf Ecki, White, 40 x 180 cm, for wall mounting with three open storage shelves AA4066731198221
This freestanding shelf is a good decision for any home. Its optimal design and stylish look make it suitable for any living space. This Standing bookshelf has 5 open shelves and a semi-circular shape, making it a space-saving storage solution. DIMENSIONS: The standing corner cabinet has the following measurements: Width: 40 cm, Height: 180 cm, Depth: 40 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The shelf for the corner consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Shelf for corner, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Corner shelf Ecki, Antique wood, 40 x 180 cm, for wall mounting with three open storage shelves AA4066731210534
Make a good decision with Hanging shelf "Ecki"! Its optimal design makes it easy and fun to use, while the stylish look is universal for any home. This Bookshelf features 5 open shelves in a semi-circular shape and includes a wall bracket for easy installation. DIMENSIONS: The hanging wall shelf has the following measurements: Width: 40 cm, Height: 180 cm, Depth: 40 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The living room shelf consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Corner shelf, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£120.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Corner shelf Ecki, White, 40 x 180 cm AA4066731198221
This freestanding shelf is a good decision for any home. Its optimal design and stylish look make it suitable for any living space. This Standing bookshelf has 5 open shelves and a semi-circular shape, making it a space-saving storage solution. DIMENSIONS: The standing corner cabinet has the following measurements: Width: 40 cm, Height: 180 cm, Depth: 40 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The shelf for the corner consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Shelf for corner, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£120.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Corner shelf Ecki, Antique wood, 40 x 180 cm AA4066731210534
Make a good decision with Hanging shelf "Ecki"! Its optimal design makes it easy and fun to use, while the stylish look is universal for any home. This Bookshelf features 5 open shelves in a semi-circular shape and includes a wall bracket for easy installation. DIMENSIONS: The hanging wall shelf has the following measurements: Width: 40 cm, Height: 180 cm, Depth: 40 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The living room shelf consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Corner shelf, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£120.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Corner shelf with semicircular shape
Material: Chipboard with melamine resin coating
Five open shelves for books and decoration
Part of the Ecki series with more options

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Corner shelf 180 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vicco

Vicco Elias 360° Coffee Table
£113.90
Vicco Elias 360° Coffee TableCompare 2 Prices
Vicco Mila Bathroom Mirror Cabinet
£73.90
Vicco Mila Bathroom Mirror CabinetCompare 2 Prices
Vicco Berdi Desk 110 x 45 cm
£373.90
Vicco Berdi Desk 110 x 45 cmCompare 6 Prices
Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cm
£69.90
Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

VCM Arila M wall shelf cube
£78.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330264)
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boarti Letter B
£75.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boarti Letter A
£75.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel